Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lipiec 2020 10:33

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120171210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
120271230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
120373150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
120473250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
120573280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
120676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
120777060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
120877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
120979930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
121080020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
121180140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
121280230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
121380250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
121480560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
121562700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17640
121658370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
121758630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
121861110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII17750
121957730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
122080470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
122158230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
122258220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
122358710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
122454100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
122553660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
122653900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
122753940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
122853950681/2008JARECKI BronisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19550
122953980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
123054010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
123154030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17400
123254220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
123354360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
123454470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
123556500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
123655070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
123755080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
123855090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
123955140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
124055230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
124155260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19270
124255360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
124355470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
124455510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
124555590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
124655670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
124755820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
124855830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
124956100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
125056230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
125156280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
125256380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17590
125356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
125456650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
125556760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
125656810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
125756840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
125856890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
125956941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
126056991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
126157001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
126257021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
126357121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
126457141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
126557271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
126657331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
126758181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
126858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
126959031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
127058941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
127158981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
127259111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
127359291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
127459401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
127559441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
127660331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
127759541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
127859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
127959991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
128060051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
128160121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
128260491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
128364171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
128460981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
128561071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
128661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
128761281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
128861411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
128961631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
129061641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
129161671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
129261751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
129362811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
129462991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
129563181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
129663241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
129763531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
129863681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
129963871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
130063911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III0
130164341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
130264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
130364712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19600
130464721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
130564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
130664811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
130764821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
130864871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
13096491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
131064941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
131165061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
131265101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
131365231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
131465491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2021IV0
131565501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
1316104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
131765641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1318103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskIII20220
1319103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1320104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
1321104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17680
1322104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1323104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1324104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1325104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1326104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
132766091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
132866111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1329104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1330104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1331104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1332104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1333104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1334104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1335104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1336105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
133766281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1338105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1339105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19250
1340105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1341106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1342105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1343105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19520
1344105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1345105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
134666661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
134766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
1348105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1349105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1350105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
135166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
135266821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1353106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1354106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1355106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1356106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1357106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1358106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
135967111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
1360106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1361106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1362106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1363106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
136467401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1365106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
1366107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
1367107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
136867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
1369107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1370107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19440
1371107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
137268112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
137368122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
1374108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1375108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
1376108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1377108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18740
1378108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
1379108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
1380108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
138168352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
138268412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902IV0
1383108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
13846895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19710
1385109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
1386109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
138769042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
138869102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1389109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
13903871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
13914650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
139213330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
139315371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
139431471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
139566641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17520
139636850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
139736940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
139836980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
139936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
140037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka