Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 12:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140137170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
140238440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
140338810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
140439450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
140540070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
140640120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
140740980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
140841410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
140941940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
141042470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
141143850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
141245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
141345240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
141445350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
141545360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
141645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
141745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18860
141846940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
141947910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
142047940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
142147980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
142248800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
142348810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
142448830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
142548841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
142648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17200
14274896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
142848980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
142949260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
143049970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
143150050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
143251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
143351130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
143451160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
143551230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
143651270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
143752011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
143852171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19220
143952300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
144052450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
144158140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
144261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
144361990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
144462180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
144562190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
144662210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
144762230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
144862260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
144962330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
145062410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
145162430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
145262460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
145362570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
145464151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
145564400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
145672030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
145773660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
145873730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
145973740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
146073960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
146158421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
146274040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
146376030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
146476130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
146577020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
146677070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
146779800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
146879900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
146979970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
147079990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
147180220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
147280240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
147360211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
147480461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
147586030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
147649870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
147751350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
147868020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
147958170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
148058240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
148180480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
148257630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
148358150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
148457510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
148557660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
148657950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
148758030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
148857450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
148957610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
149062630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
149158650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
149257640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963III1883
149357530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
149458340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
149557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
149653610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
149753650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17930
149853790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
149953890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
150054050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
150154060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
150254250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
150354290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
150454380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
150554480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
150654530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
15075468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
150858731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
150954780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
151054790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
151156490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
151259071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
151359141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
151455210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
151555340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
151655520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
151755540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
151855750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
151955780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
152055790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
152155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
152255980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
152356200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
152456210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
152556400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
152656510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
152756620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
152856630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
152956660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
153058821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
153156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
153256880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
153356750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
153456770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
153556820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
153656910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
153757011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
153857041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
153957091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
154057221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
154157371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
154258961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
154359181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
154459211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
154559221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
154659271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
154759451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
154859581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
154959621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
155059631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
155159651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
155259691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
155359731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
155459781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
155559831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
155659881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
155760131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
15586019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
155960251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
156060341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
156160651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
156260891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
156361021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
156461271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
156561351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
156661511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
156761651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
156861691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
156961741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
157061761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
15716186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
157261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
157361951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
157462971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
157563011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
15766304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
157763161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
157863171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
15796319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
158063211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
158163341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
158263361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
158363371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
158463761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
158563781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
158663791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
158763851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
158863931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
158963971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
159064491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
15916457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
159264691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
159364761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
159464831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
159564851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
159664861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
159765001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
159865211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
159965291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
160065301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka