Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lipiec 2020 09:52

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180164370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
180280270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
180359981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
180466871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
180519800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
180620500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
180720540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
180828410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
180932571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
181036360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
181140220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
181252520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22600
181373620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
181473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
181557381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
181621288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
18176KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
181881514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
18195710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
182019120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2328IV0
182121040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
182233200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
182339580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
182443580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
182562240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
1826106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1827860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
18281241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2199II0
182911820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
183016380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
183120950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
183223390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
183328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
183443790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
183552510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
1836105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
18374000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23690
183833420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2344M2246
1839241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
1840670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
1841841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
1842920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
18432090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22820
18444010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
184519080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
184620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
184721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
184832350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
184937650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
185040590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
185140860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
185240870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
185341000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
185450320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2342IV0
185580920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2301
185680971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
185757790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
1858108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
185928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
186040730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2314AM2191
186155060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2255II2048
186212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
186351180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
186454140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2312I2157
18656983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
18666927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
186740740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
186842150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
186943340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
187045730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
187145770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
187250410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
187350660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
187450991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
187551051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
187651200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
187751240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
187852140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
187952190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
188052260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
188143370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
188262300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
188362310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
188462340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
188562420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
188662510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
188764280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
188864390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
188973211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
189073570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
189173810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
189277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
189377110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
189480210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
189580810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
189686070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
18974057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
189864220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
189962750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
190058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
190158300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
190258100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
190358200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
190458380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
190558450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
190658470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
190762670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
190858520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
190958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
191057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
191158110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
191258310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
191358440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
191458590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
191557970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
191658390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
191762720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
19184343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
19195306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
192053700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
192153720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
192253820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
192353840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
192453960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
192553970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
192654000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
192754090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
192854190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
192954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
193054500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
193154630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
193254690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
193354700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
193454710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
193559341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
193658921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
193759051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
193854750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
193959311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
194055200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16520
194155220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
194255350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
194355580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
194455710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
194555760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
194655840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
194755950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
194856050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
194956070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
195056090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
195156240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
195256260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
19536988SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
195456530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
195556580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
195669792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
195739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
195856700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
195956710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
196056740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
196156800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
196256830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
196356850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
196456860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
196556870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
196657101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18490
196757151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
196869782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
196959151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
197057201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
197157251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
197257351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
197358761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
197458801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
197558871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
197658891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
197758951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
197859261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
197959301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
198059391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
198159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
198259491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
198359571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
19846987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
198559901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
198659911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
198759941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
198860181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
198960291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
199060371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
199160511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
199260951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
199361101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
199461291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
199561381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
199661421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
199761661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
199861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
199961711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
20006187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka