Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Maj 2020 12:44

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
160265411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
160365541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19710
1604103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1605103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
160665941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
160765981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1608103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
1609103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
161066001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1611104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
161266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
16136608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
161466101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1615104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1616104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1617104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1618104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1619104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1620104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1621104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
162266131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
162366201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
1624104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1625104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1626104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1627104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1628104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1629107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20160
1630104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1631104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1632104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1633104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1634104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1635105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1636105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1637105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1638106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1639105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1640105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1641105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1642110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1643105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
164466631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1645105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1646105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1647105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1648105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
164966671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1650105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1651105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1652105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1653105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
165462381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
165566751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
165666762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
165766771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1658106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1659106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1660106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
166166831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
16626686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1663106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
166466902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1665106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
16666691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
166766921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1668106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1669106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1670106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
167166981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
16726700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
167367012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1674106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
167567101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
1676106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
16776721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
1678106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1679106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1680106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1681106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
168267261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1683106721892/2016ILASZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1998IV0
16846739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
168567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1686106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1687106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1688106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1689106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
16906746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
16916756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1692107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1693107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1694107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1695107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1696107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1697107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
16986768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
1699107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1700107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1701107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1702107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
1703107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1704107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19840
1705107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1706107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
170768102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
170868142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
170968152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
171068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1711108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
171268302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
1713108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18760
1714108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1715108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1716108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1717108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1718108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
171968372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1720108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
172168492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
172268532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
172368542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1724108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1725108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949V0
1726108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1727108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
172868622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
17296874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1730108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1731108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1732109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
1733109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
1734109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1735109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
173668922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
1737109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1738109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1739109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1740109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
1741109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1742109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1743109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1744109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1745109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
1746109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1747109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1748109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1749109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
17506902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1751109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1752109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
175369332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1754110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
175569382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
17566953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
17576955PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1758110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
17596974HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1760107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
17611970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
17624120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
17631174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
176419140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
176519450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
176620870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
176721420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
176824990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
176925060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
177025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
177126201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
177227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
177328640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
177429950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
177533570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
177636830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
177743090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
177844500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
177944570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
178044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
178150230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
178262220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
178373700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2083
178490060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
178558460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
178657840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
178753570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258IV0
178853910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
178954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
179054240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
179159661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282I++2128
1792104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1793105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1794190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
179560JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
179628020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
179733280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2228
179836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
179936490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
180039430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22830

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka