Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 13:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
26927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
543340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
645730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
950660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
1050991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1151051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
1251200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1351240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1452140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1552190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
1652260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1743370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1862300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1962310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2062340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2162420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
2262510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
2364280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
2464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
2573211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
2673570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
2773810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
2877000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
2977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
3080210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
3180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
3286070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
334057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
3464220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
3562750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
3658400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
3758300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
3858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
3958200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
4058380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
4158450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
4258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
4362670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
4458520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
4558290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
4657680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
4758110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
4858310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
4958440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
5058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
5157970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
5258390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
5362720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
544343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
555306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
5653700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
5753720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
5853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
5953840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
6053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
6254000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
6354090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6454190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
6554230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
6654500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
6754630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
6854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
6954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
7054710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
7159341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
7258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
7359051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
7454750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
7559311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
7655200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16520
7755220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
7855350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
7955580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
8055710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
8155760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
8255840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
8355950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
8456050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8556070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8656090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8756240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
8856260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
896988SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9056530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
9156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
9269792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
9339410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
9456700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9556710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9656740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9756800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9856830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
10056860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
10156870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
10257101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18490
10357151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
10469782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
10559151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
10657201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
10757251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
10857351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
10958761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
11058801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
11158871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
11258891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
11358951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
11459261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
11559301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
11659391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
11759431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
11859491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
11959571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1206987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
12159901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
12259911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12359941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
12460181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
12560291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
12660371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
12760511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
12860951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
12961101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
13061291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
13161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
13261421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
13361661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
13461681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
13561711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1366187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1376188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
13861941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
13962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
14062911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
14162941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
14263001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
14363031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
14463201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
14563281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
14663381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1476359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
14863731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
14963811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
15063221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
15164251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
15264481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1536450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1546455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
15564731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
15664951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
15764991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1586501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
15965281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
16065311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
16165361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16265391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16465461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
165103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
166103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
16765761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
168103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
169103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
17065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
17165831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
17265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1736587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1746588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1756589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
17665951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
177103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
1786603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
17966041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
180104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
181104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
182104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
183104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
184104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
185104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
186104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1876614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
18866161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
18966192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
190104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
191104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
192104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
193104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
194104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
195104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
196104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
197104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
198104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
199110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
200104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka