Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 12:40

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20155490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
20255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
20355610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20555650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20655660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20755680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
20855720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
20955730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
21055740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
21156000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
21256010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
21356020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21456030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21556040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21656060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21756080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21859021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
21956110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
22056120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
22156130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
22256140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
22356150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22456160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22556170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22656180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22756190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
22856220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
22956250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
23056270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
23156290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
23256300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23356310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23456320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23556330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23656340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
23756360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
23856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
23956460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24056470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
24156480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24256520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
24356560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24456570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24556590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24656610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24756720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
24856730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
24956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
25056790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
25156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
25256921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
25356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
25456951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
25556961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
25657071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
25757081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
25857111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
25959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
26057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
26157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
26257211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
26457261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
26557281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
26657301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
26757321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
26857341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
26957401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
27058741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
27158771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
27258781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
273110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
27458791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
27558811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
27658831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
27758851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
27858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
27958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
28058901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
28158931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
28258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
28358991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
28459081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
28559091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
28659101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
28759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
28859131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
28959171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
29059201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
291110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
29259231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
29359251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
29459411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
29559421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
29659461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
29759481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
29859511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
29959551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30059561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30159601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
30259611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30359641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30459671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
30559701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
30659711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
30759721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
30859751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
30959761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
31059771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
31159861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
31259871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
31359891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
31459931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
31559951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
31659971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
31760001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
31860021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31960031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
32060041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
32160261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
32260271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
32360281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
32460301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
32560311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
32660321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
32760881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
32860901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
32960911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
33060921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
33160931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
33260941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
33362801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
33461001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
33561011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
336110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
33761031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
33861061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
33961091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
34061121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
34161131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34261151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
34361231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34461301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34561311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34661321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34761371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
34861401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
34961441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
35061611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
35161621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
35261701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
35361731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
35461791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35561801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
35661811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
35761821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
35861901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
35962821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
36062891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
36162921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
36263301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
36363231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
36463151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
36563251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36663261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36763271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36863291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36963311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
37063321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
37163351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
37263391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
37363451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
37463461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
37563471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
37663491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
37763511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
37863541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
37963751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
38063801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
38163831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
38263901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
38363961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
38463981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
38563991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
386110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
38764211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
38864271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
38964291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39064301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39164311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39264321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39364361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39464431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39564441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39664451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39764471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
39864681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
39964771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
40064781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka