Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 12:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20016188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
200261941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
200362831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
200462911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
200562941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
200663001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
200763031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
200863201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
200963281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
201063381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
20116359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
201263731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
201363811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
201463221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
201564251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
201664481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
20176450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
20186455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
201964731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
202064951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
202164991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
20226501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
202365281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
202465311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
202565361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
202665391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
202765431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
202865461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2029103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
2030103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
203165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2032103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
2033103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
203465811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
203565831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
203665841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
20376587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
20386588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
20396589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
204065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2041103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
20426603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
204366041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
2044104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
2045104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
2046104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2047104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2048104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2049104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2050104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
20516614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
205266161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
205366192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
2054104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2055104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2056104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2057104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2058104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2059104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2060104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
2061104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2062104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2063110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
2064104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
2065104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2066104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
2067105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
206866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
20696631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2070107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2071105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
20726637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
20736640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
20746641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2075105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
2076105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
2077105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
2078105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2079105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2080105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
2081105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2082107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
2083105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2084105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
2085105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
2086110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2087105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2088105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
2089105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2090105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2091105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
20926671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2093106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2094106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
2095106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
2096106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2097106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
20986693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2099106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2100106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
21016699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2102106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2103106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
210467041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2105106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
2106106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
2107106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
210867231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2109106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2110106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2111106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
2112106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
21136730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
21146734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
21156735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2116106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
21176742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
211867431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
21196744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
2120106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
2121106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2122106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2123106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2124106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2125106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2126106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2127106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2128106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2129107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
2130107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2131107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2132107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2133107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2134107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
2135107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2136107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2137107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2138107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2139107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
21406757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
21416763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
21426764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2143107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
2144107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2145107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
2146107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
2147107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2148107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
21496784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
21506792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2151107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
2152107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2153107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2154107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2155107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2156107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
21576817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2158108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
215968242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
216068252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2161108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
2162108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2163108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2164108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2165108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2166108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
21676836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
21686840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
21696842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
21706819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
217168502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
21726851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
21736852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
21746855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2175108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1955V0
2176108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2177108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2178108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2179108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2180108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
218168632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
21826864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
21836873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
2184108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
218568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
218668822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2187109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2188109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
21896888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2190109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
2191109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
2192109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
219368932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
2194109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
2195109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2196109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2197109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2198109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2199109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2200109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka