Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Maj 2020 14:02

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40164791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
40264891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
40365051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
404108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
40565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
40665371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
40765381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
40865401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
4096542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
4106544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
41165451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
41265471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
4136548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
41465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
4156553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
4166571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
417103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
418103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
419103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
420103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
421103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
422103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
42365931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
424103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
425103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
426103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
427103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
428110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
429103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
430104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
431104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
432104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
433106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
434106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
435105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
436105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
437107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
438104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
439110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
440104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
441104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
442104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
443104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
444104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
445104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
446104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
447104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
448104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
449104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
450110782387/2020WILKOSZ Wiktor LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
451104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
452104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
453104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
454104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
455104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
456104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
457104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
458104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
459104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
460104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
461104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
462104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
463104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
464104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
465104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
466104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
467104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
468104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
469104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
470104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
471104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
472104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
473104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
474104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
475105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
476105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
477105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
478105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
479110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
480105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
481105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
482105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
483105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
484110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
485105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
486105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
487105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
488105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
489105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
4906652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
491105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
492105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
493105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
494105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
495105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
496110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
497105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
498105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
499105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
500105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
501105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
502105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
503105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
504105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
505105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
506105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
507105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
508105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
509105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
510107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
511105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
512105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
513105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
514105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
515105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
516105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
517105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
518106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
519110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
520106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
521106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
522106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
523106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
524106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
525106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
526106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
527106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
528110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
529106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
530106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
5316694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
5326695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
53366961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
5346697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
535106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
536106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
537106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
538106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
539106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
540106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
541106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
542106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
543106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
544106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
545106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
546106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
547110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
548106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
549106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
550106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
551106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
552106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
553106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
554106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
555106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
556106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
557106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
558106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
5596747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
560107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
561107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
562107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
563107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
564107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
565107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
566107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
567107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
568107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
569110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
570107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
571107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
572107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
573107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
574107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
575107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
576107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
577107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
578107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
579107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
580107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
581107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
582107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
583107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
584107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
585107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
586107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
587107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
588107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
589107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
590107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
591107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
592107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
593107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
594107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
595107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
596110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
597107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
598107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
599107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
600107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka