Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Czerwca 2024 00:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
802107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
803107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
804107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
805107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
806107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
807107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
808107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII1984III0
809107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
810107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoK2130II+0
811107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
812107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
813107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
814107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
815107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
816107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
817107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
818107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
819107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
820107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
821107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
822107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
823107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
824107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1932IV0
825107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
826107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
827107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
828107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2111II0
829107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
830107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
831107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
832107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
833107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1869III0
834107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
835107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
836107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
837107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
838107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
839107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
840107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki0IV0
841107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
842107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
843107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
844107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
845107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
846106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
847106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
848106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18230
849106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18300
850106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
851106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
852106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiIV0V0
853106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
854106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
855106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
856106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
857106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
858106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
859106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
860106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2074IV0
861106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
862106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
863106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
864106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
865106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
866106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
867106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19190
868106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
869106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
870106751896/2016BĄK Jan00
871106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
872106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
873106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikI2067IV0
874106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
875106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
876106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2021III0
877106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI1950III0
878106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
879106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18730
880106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
881106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
882106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
883106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII2005V0
884106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
885106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
886106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
887106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV18990
888106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
889106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
890106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
891106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
892106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
893106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
894106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI+21900
895106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1766V0
896106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17740
897106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
898106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS DarłowoV18600
899106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
900106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
901106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
902106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
903106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykAW Senet JanikowoV18630
904106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
905106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
906106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
907106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
908106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18830
909106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
910106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
911106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
912106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
913106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2018IV0
914106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967III0
915106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
916106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
917106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV19820
918106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
919106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
920106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieII1801IV0
921106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
922106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
923106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
924106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
925106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
926106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
927106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
928106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
929106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
930106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
931106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
932106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
933106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
934106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
935106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1889III0
936106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
937106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
938106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
939106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
940106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
941106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
942106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2374M2168
943106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
944106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
945106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18060
946105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
947105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
948105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
949105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
950105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
951105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
952105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
953105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
954105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
955105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
956105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
957105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
958105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
959105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
960105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
961105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
962105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+1988IV0
963105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI++2213I+2115
964105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
965105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
966105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2066IV0
967105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
968105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
969105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
970105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
971105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
972105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
973105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
974105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
975105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
976105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
977105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
978105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
979105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
980105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIII17780
981105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź17940
982105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18240
983105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
984105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoII2024V0
985105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
986105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
987105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
988105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
989105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
990105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
991105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1885V0
992105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19720
993105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
994105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
995105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
996105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
997105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
998105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
999105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1000105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1823IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka