Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 07:24

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120168060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
120268050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
120368020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
120467692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
120567682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
120667672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
120767652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2117IV0
120867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1835III0
120967451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
121067431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
121167411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
121267401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
121367261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
121467231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
121567201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
121667192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII20070
121767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2074III0
121867151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
121967121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1998V0
122067111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
122167101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
122267091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1966IV0
122367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
122467012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
122566981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
122666961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
122766921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
122866902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII17450
122966871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaK+2085I+1980
123066831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
123166821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
123266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
123366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
123466751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
123566741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
123666731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1957III0
123766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2018II0
123866701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
123966671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
124066661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
124166641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17670
124266631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
124366621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
124466581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19190
124566561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
124666481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
124766301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2102V0
124866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
124966281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
125066201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
125166192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
125266161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
125366131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
125466121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
125566111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
125666101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
125766091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
125866051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
125966041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
126066021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
126166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
126265991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
126365981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
126465951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
126565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
126665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
126765841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126865831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126965811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
127065781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
127165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
127265641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
127365541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2006V0
127465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
127565501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
127665491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2081IV0
127765471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
127865461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
127965451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
128065431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
128165411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
128265401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
128365391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
128465381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
128565371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
128665361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
128765351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
128865341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
128965331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
129065321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
129165311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
129265301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
129365291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
129465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
129565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
129665261456/2014CICH Anna00
129765251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
129865241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
129965231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
130065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
130165211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
130265101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
130365071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
130465061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
130565051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
130665031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
130765001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
130864991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
130964951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
131064941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
131164891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
131264871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
131364861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
131464851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
131564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI2052III0
131664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
131764821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
131864811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
131964801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
132064791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
132164781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
132264771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
132364761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
132464751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
132564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
132664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
132764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18860
132864712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18930
132964691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
133064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
133164621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
133264591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
133364541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
133464491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
133564481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
133664471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
133764461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
133864451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
133964441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134064431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134164410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20050
134264400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
134364390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
134464370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM21950
134564361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134664341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
134764321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134864311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134964301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
135064291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
135164280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
135264271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
135364251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
135464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
135564220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
135664211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
135764201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
135864171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
135964160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20250
136064151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
136164130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
136264120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
136364100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20410
136464090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
136564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
136664051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
136764040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21090
136864010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
136963991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
137063981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
137163971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
137263961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
137363951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2167K2117
137463931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
137563921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
137663911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
137763901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
137863891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
137963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
138063871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1972II0
138163861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
138263851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
138363841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
138463831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
138563821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
138663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
138763801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
138863791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
138963781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
139063771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
139163761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
139263751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
139363741386/2013HULAK KingaI2112III0
139463731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
139563681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18160
139663541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
139763531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
139863521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
139963511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
140063501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka