Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 10:54

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220152150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
220252140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
220352011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
220451550673/2008KOWALSKA Ewa00
220551450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
220651350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
220751290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
220851280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
220951270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
221051260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
221151250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
221251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
221351230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
221451200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
221551180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
221651160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
221751152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
221851130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
221951090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
222051070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
222151051196/2011LOROCH DanutaV00
222251040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21960
222351012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19780
222450991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
222550940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
222650880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
222750860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20130
222850830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2351
222950712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
223050660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
223150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
223250490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
223350430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
223450420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
223550410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
223650400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
223750380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
223850330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
223950320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2336IV0
224050230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
224150180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
224250160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
224350150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2202K2064
224450120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
224550081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
224650050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
224750020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
224850010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21310
224949970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
225049870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
225149550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
225249530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19740
225349500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
225449462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0IV0
225549430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23080
225649260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
225748990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
225848980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
225948970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+20730
226048950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
226148930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
226248920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17230
226348880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
226448870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18570
226548850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21630
226648841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
226748830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
226848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
226948800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18890
227048770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
227148560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
227247980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIII19920
227347970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19880
227447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
227547940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
227647921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
227747910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
227847630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
227947620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
228047430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
228147200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2113II1955
228247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2212II+2116
228346962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
228446950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21300
228546940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
228646120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
228746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
228845801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18750
228945790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
229045770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
229145750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19160
229245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
229345730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
229445720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
229545710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
229645690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
229745680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
229845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
229945540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
230045530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
230145520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
230245510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
230345500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS Lokator GnieznoI+2158III1979
230445460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
230545450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
230645430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
230745420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
230845411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
230945360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
231045350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
231145270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
231245240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
231345230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
231445060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
231544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2181K2099
231644970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
231744880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
231844840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
231944690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
232044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
232144600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
232244590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
232344570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
232444530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
232544500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
232644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
232744390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
232844380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22530
232944090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
233043880617/2008BONIK AntoniGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
233143870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
233243790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2162II0
233343670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
233443580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
233543500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
233643450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
233743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
233843370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
233943340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
234043090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2290III0
234142920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
234242890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
234342470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
234442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
234542450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
234642390080/2007KNAP MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
234742351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
234842220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2132I++2113
234942150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
235042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK22560
235142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
235242090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
235342080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
235442030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
235542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
235641960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
235741940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
235841710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2033I+2015
235941680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
236041670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
236141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
236241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
236341440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20460
236441410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
236541290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
236641240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
236741110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
236841050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
236941000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2374I2103
237040980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
237140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
237240960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
237340940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
237440870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
237540860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
237640750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
237740740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
237840730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2337AM2191
237940670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
238040660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
238140640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI++2174I2109
238240630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
238340590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
238440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
238540540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
238640500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
238740490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
238840420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
238940250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19770
239040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
239140120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
239240090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
239340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
239439580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2265II2145
239539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19340
239639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI22030
239739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
239839430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23730
239939410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
240039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka