Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Maja 2024 00:31

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
202113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut KielceV20220
203113492729/2022MESSYASZ AmeliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
204113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
205113472726/2022KOLCZYŃSKA KatarzynaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa18400
206113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
207113452723/2022ZAWADZKI AndrzejŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
208113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoWarcaby z pasją FutoryIII20280
209113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
210113422720/2022KOT BeataRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
211113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
212113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
213113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
214113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS DarłowoIV19470
215113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
216113362714/2022STARGECKI Jacek00
217113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
218113342712/2022ŁACHOTKIEWICZ Maja00
219113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
220113322710/2022DUPLAGA Piotr Paweł00
221113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
222113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
223113292707/2022DOMAGALSKI Edward00
224113282703/2022SUROV IvanII+00
225113272701/2022KŁOS AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
226113262700/2022ZIELIŃSKA IwonaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19430
227113252699/2022PASTERNAK AdamV00
228113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
229113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
230113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
231113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
232113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
233113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII19870
234113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
235113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIII19940
236113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
237113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV1965V0
238113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
239113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
240113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19330
241113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
242113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
243113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
244113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
245113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
246113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
247113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
248113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0III0
249113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
250113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
251113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
252113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
253112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
254112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIII19660
255112972663/2022KUSOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV17550
256112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII00
257112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
258112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIII00
259112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW RychlikIII0IV0
260112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
261112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV19640
262112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19700
263112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Kielce00
264112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut KielceIV19630
265112872652/2022RĘBOSZ BogdanIKS Debiut KielceV20350
266112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1983IV0
267112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1947V0
268112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki18850
269112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
270112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19450
271112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
272112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV20010
273112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
274112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
275112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
276112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
277112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
278112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława19040
279112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
280112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
281112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
282112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV19160
283112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
284112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława18830
285112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława18590
286112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieIV19730
287112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19230
288112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
289112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
290112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
291112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
292112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
293112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
294112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
295112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
296112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
297112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
298112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
299112532616/2022KARKOWSKA EwaIV19820
300112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
301112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18940
302112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
303112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
304112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
305112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka LututówV0V0
306112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
307112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
308112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada LipnoV00
309112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
310112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
311112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
312112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
313112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19550
314112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
315112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
316112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieIV19690
317112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp BłonieV00
318112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19340
319112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI JanV19700
320112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
321112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
322112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
323112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
324112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
325112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
326112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
327112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
328112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIII19270
329112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
330112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW JezioranyIV00
331112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
332112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
333112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
334112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
335112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII20340
336112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
337112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV1984IV0
338112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
339112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
340112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19410
341112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
342112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
343112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18660
344112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
345112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
346112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut KielceV00
347112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut KielceIV19610
348112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Kielce00
349112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
350112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieIII18680
351112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
352111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
353111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0III0
354111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
355111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV00
356111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
357111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0V0
358111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV0IV0
359111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
360111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
361111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
362111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
363111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
364111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
365111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
366111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
367111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
368111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut KielceIV19600
369111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
370111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
371111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
372111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn18780
373111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
374111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
375111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
376111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
377111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2078IV0
378111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
379111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
380111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
381111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
382111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
383111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
384111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
385111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
386111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
387111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
388111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
389111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
390111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaNever Give Up JarocinII0III0
391111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
392111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
393111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
394111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieII2046V0
395111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
396111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
397111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
398111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
399111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
400111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka