Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 10:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1113682754/2023WIŚNIEWSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2113672753/2023ŁUKANOWICZ MajaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
3113662752/2023ZYCHLA MikołajLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
4113652750/2022SZCZUPACKI MieszkoMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
5113642749/2022WIECZERZAK MartaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
6113632748/2022WIECZERZAK AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7113622747/2022CIUKSZA EwaKSN Omega Łódź00
8113612746/2022BŁACHOWIAK AlanMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
9113602745/2022RÓŻYCZKA AleksanderMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
10113592744/2022SOBIECKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
11113582741/2022OSSOWSKI PiotrWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
12113572740/2022SALA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19010
13113562738/2022RUDKIEWICZ ArturLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
14113552737/2022DĄBROWSKI RomanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
15113542736/2022KORZHYLOVA-STETSENKO InnaII00
16113532735/2022WUJEK IrenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
17113522734/2022KIESZNIEWSKI HenrykŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
18113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
19113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut Stąporków00
20113492729/2022MESSYASZ AmeliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
21113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
22113472726/2022KOLCZYŃSKA KatarzynaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
23113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
24113452723/2022ZAWADZKI AndrzejŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
25113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
26113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
27113422720/2022KOT BeataRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
28113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
29113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
30113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
31113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS Darłowo00
32113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
33113362714/2022STARGECKI Jacek00
34113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
35113342712/2022ŁACHOTKIEWICZ Maja00
36113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
37113322710/2022DUPLAGA Piotr Paweł00
38113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
39113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
40113292707/2022DOMAGALSKI Edward00
41113282703/2022SUROV IvanII+00
42113272701/2022KŁOS AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
43113262700/2022ZIELIŃSKA IwonaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
44113252699/2022PASTERNAK Adam00
45113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
46113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
47113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
48113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
49113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
50113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
51113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
52113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIV00
53113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
54113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
55113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
56113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
58113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
59113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
60113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
61113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
62113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
63113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
64113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
65113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
66113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
67113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
68113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
69113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
70112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
71112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIII00
72112972663/2022KUSOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
73112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
74112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
75112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIV00
76112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW RychlikV00
77112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
78112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
79112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
80112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
81112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
82112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
83112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
84112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
85112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
86112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
87112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
88112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
89112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
90112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
91112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
92112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
93112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
94112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
95112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
96112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
97112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
98112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
99112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
100112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
101112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
102112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
103112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieV00
104112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
105112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
106112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
107112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
108112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
109112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
110112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
111112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
112112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
113112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
114112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
115112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
116112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa19820
117112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
118112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV19070
119112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
120112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
121112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
122112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
123112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
124112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
125112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
126112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
127112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
128112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
129112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
130112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
131112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
132112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
133112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
134112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
135112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
136112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan19700
137112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
138112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
139112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
140112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
141112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
142112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
143112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
144112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
145112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIV19610
146112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
147112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
148112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
149112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
150112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
151112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
152112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20000
153112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
154112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV1984IV0
155112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
156112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
157112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19720
158112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
159112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
160112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
161112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
162112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
163112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
164112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
165112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
166112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
167112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
168112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV0
169111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
170111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
171111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
172111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
173111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
174111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
175111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
176111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
177111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
178111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
179111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
180111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
181111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
182111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
183111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
184111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
185111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
186111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
187111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
188111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
189111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
190111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
191111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
192111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
193111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
194111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
195111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
196111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
197111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
198111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
199111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
200111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka