Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 14 Czerwca 2024 20:51

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
240153890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
240253880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
240353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
240453860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
240553850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
240653840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
240753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
240853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
240953810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
241053800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
241153790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
241253780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
241353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
241453760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
241553750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
241653740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
241753730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
241853720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
241953700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
242053690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
242153680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
242253670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
242353660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARNKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
242453640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18340
242553630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
242653620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
242753610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
242853600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
242953590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
243053580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
243153570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2229I+2082
243253560626/2008MORZY AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20130
243353550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
243452520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22920
243552510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22650
243652470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19400
243752450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
243852440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
243952410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
244052400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI2151II2031
244152360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
244252300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut KielceIII18960
244352290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17680
244452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI++21900
244552260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
244652251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20900
244752190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18420
244852171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18840
244952161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
245052150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
245152140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
245252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
245351550673/2008KOWALSKA Ewa00
245451450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
245551350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
245651290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20870
245751280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
245851270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
245951260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
246051250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
246151240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
246251230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
246351200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
246451180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
246551160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
246651152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
246751130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
246851090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
246951070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
247051051196/2011LOROCH DanutaV00
247151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21770
247251012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19780
247350991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
247450940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
247550880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
247650860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20570
247750830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2351
247850712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
247950660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
248050640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
248150490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
248250430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
248350420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
248450410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
248550400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
248650380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
248750330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
248850320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2357IV0
248950230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
249050180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
249150160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
249250150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoI++2189K2059
249350120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
249450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
249550050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
249650020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
249750010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21390
249849970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
249949870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
250049550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
250149530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20230
250249500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
250349462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0III0
250449430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM22930
250549260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
250648990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++22970
250748980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
250848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+20810
250948950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIII19650
251048930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI+20130
251148920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17400
251248880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20940
251348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18880
251448850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21280
251548841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
251648830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
251748810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
251848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18900
251948770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
252048560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
252147980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut KielceIII19640
252247970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20230
252347960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
252447940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
252547921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
252647910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
252747630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
252847620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
252947430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
253047200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszUKS Roszada LipnoI2116II1955
253147090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2199II+2116
253246962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
253346950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21380
253446940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
253546120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
253646100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
253745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIII19080
253845790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
253945770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
254045750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19330
254145740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
254245730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
254345720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
254445710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
254545690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
254645680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
254745560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
254845540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
254945530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
255045520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
255145510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
255245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS Lokator GnieznoI+2154III1979
255345460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
255445450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrGKKFSiTNiS GrudziądzV00
255545430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
255645420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
255745411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
255845360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
255945350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
256045270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19220
256145240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
256245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
256345060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
256444980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2165K2099
256544970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
256644880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
256744840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
256844690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
256944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
257044600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
257144590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
257244570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
257344530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
257444500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
257544420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI++22210
257644390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
257744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22360
257844090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
257943870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
258043790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaAW Senet JanikowoM+2145II0
258143670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
258243580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
258343500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
258443450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
258543440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
258643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
258743340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
258843090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2298III0
258942920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
259042890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
259142470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
259242460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22320
259342450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
259442390080/2007KNAP MartaSRW RychlikII+1915II+1866
259542351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
259642220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2144I++2113
259742150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
259842130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+22250
259942120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
260042090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka