Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lutego 2023 07:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160159951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
160259941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
160359931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
160459921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
160559911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
160659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
160759891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
160859881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
160959871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
161059861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
161159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19870
161259831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
161359811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
161459801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
161559791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000
161659781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
161759771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
161859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
161959751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
162059741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1937III1869
162159731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
162259721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
162359711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
162459691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
162559681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
162659671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
162759661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
162859651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
162959641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
163059631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
163159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
163259611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
163359601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
163459591142/2011BARABASZ MarekLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2168III2074
163559581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
163659571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
163759561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
163859551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
163959541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
164059531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
164159521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
164259511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
164359501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
164459491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
164559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
164659471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
164759461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
164859451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
164959441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
165059431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
165159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
165259411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
165359401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
165459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
165559341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
165659331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21970
165759321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
165859311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
165959301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
166059291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
166159281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21690
166259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
166359261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
166459251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
166559241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
166659231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
166759221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
166859211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
166959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
167059191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
167159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
167259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
167359161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21610
167459151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
167559141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
167659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
167759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
167859111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1993IV0
167959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
168059091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
168159081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
168259071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
168359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
168459051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
168559041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
168659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
168759021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
168859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
168959001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
169058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
169158981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
169258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
169358961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
169458951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
169558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
169658931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
169758921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
169858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
169958901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
170058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
170158881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
170258871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17580
170358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
170458851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
170558841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
170658831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
170758821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
170858811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
170958801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
171058791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
171158781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
171258771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
171358761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
171458751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
171558741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
171658731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV2041IV0
171758720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
171858710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
171958700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
172058690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
172158680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
172258670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
172358660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
172458650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
172558640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
172658630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
172758620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
172858610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
172958600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
173058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
173158580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
173258570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
173358560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
173458550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
173558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
173658530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
173758520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
173858510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
173958500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
174058490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
174158481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
174258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
174358460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
174458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
174558440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
174658430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
174758421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
174858410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
174958400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
175058390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
175158380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
175258370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DavidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19650
175358361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
175458350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
175558340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
175658330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21860
175758320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII19220
175858310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV20070
175958300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
176058290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19440
176158280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
176258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
176358260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
176458250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
176558240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
176658230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
176758220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
176858210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
176958200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
177058190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
177158181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
177258170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
177358160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22620
177458150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
177558140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18280
177658130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
177758120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
177858110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
177958100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
178058090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
178158080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
178258070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
178358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
178458050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
178558040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
178658030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
178758020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
178858010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
178958000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
179057990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
179157980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
179257970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
179357960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
179457950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
179557940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
179657930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
179757920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
179857910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
179957900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
180057890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka