Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Stycznia 2023 22:45

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
402109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
403109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
404109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
405109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikII1891III0
406109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
407109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
408109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikIV19280
409109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
410109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
411109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
412109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW RychlikV0V0
413109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
414109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoII1976IV0
415109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
416109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
417109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
418109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
419109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
420109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
421109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV18750
422109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV18080
423109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
424109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
425109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
426109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
427109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2012III0
428109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
429109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI1996III0
430109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
431109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
432109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
433109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1968IV0
434109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
435109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
436109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
437109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
438109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1851V0
439109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
440109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
441109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
442109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
443109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18290
444109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18680
445109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
446109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
447109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
448109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
449109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
450109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
451109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
452109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18630
453109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
454109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
455109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19810
456109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
457109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
458109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
459109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół WrocławV00
460109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
461109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV17420
462109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19160
463109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS DarłowoV00
464109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
465108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
466108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
467108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
468108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
469108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
470108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
471108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
472108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
473108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
474108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
475108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1828V0
476108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
477108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
478108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
479108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19090
480108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
481108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
482108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
483108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
484108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
485108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
486108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
487108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
488108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18810
489108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
490108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
491108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
492108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
493108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
494108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
495108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
496108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
497108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
498108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
499108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
500108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
501108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+2079III0
502108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII2015IV0
503108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
504108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
505108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20120
506108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
507108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
508108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
509108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
510108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
511108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
512108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
513108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
514108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
515108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
516108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
517108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
518108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
519108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19050
520108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
521108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
522108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
523108392086/2017GĄGOL Jan00
524108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaV00
525108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
526108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977IV0
527108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
528108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
529108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
530108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
531108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19080
532108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17240
533108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk17610
534108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
535108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
536108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
537108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
538108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
539108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18830
540108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19390
541108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19140
542108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
543108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19720
544108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki19240
545108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
546108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
547108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
548108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
549108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17870
550108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
551108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17050
552108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
553108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
554108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18180
555108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
556108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
557108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
558108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18290
559108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
560108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
561108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
562108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
563107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
564107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
565107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
566107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
567107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1973IV0
568107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2022V0
569107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
570107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
571107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18340
572107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
573107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS DarłowoIV1802V0
574107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
575107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
576107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
577107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
578107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
579107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1886V0
580107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1791IV0
581107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoII1866IV0
582107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
583107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
584107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
585107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
586107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
587107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
588107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
589107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1893V0
590107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2001IV0
591107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
592107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2103IV0
593107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
594107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinIII17610
595107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
596107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
597107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19180
598107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
599107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
600107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18760

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka