Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Czerwca 2024 00:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140169672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikI2010II0
140269662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18460
140369642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18690
140469602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
140569582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
140669552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
140769542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefIV18930
140869452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
140969432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1849IV0
141069382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIII1928V0
141169372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
141269332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
141369282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
141469262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
141569122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
141669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
141769042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
141868942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
141968932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17420
142068922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2010V0
142168902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI20110
142268872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19100
142368822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
142468782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
142568632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142668622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1895IV0
142768542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
142868532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
142968502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
143068492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
143168412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaWarcaby z pasją FutoryI2071III0
143268382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18610
143368372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
143468352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1851III0
143568302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
143668292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1976III0
143768262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
143868252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
143968242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
144068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
144168182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
144268162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
144368152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
144468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
144568132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
144668122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
144768112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
144868102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
144968092919/2024JAGIEŁŁO AdolfGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV18930
145068070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
145168060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
145268050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
145368020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
145467692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
145567682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
145667672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
145767652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2125IV0
145867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceII+1828III0
145967451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
146067431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
146167411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
146267401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
146367261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
146467231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
146567201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
146667192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławII20400
146767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI+2125II0
146867151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
146967121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1998V0
147067111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
147167101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
147267091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1966IV0
147367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
147467012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
147566981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
147666961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
147766921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
147866902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18140
147966871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaK+2068I+1980
148066831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
148166821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
148266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
148366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
148466751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
148566741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
148666731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1957III0
148766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceI2035II0
148866701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
148966671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
149066661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
149166641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17870
149266631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
149366621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18090
149466581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19300
149566561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
149666481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
149766301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2121IV0
149866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
149966281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
150066201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
150166192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
150266161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
150366131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
150466121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
150566111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
150666101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
150766091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
150866051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
150966041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
151066021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
151166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
151265991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
151365981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
151465951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
151565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
151665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
151765841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
151865831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
151965811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
152065781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
152165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
152265641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
152365541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1986V0
152465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
152565501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
152665491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2104IV0
152765471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
152865461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
152965451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
153065431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
153165411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
153265401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
153365391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
153465381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
153565371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
153665361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
153765351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
153865341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
153965331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
154065321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
154165311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
154265301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
154365291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
154465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
154565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
154665261456/2014CICH Anna00
154765251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
154865241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
154965231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
155065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
155165211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
155265101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
155365071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
155465061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
155565051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
155665031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
155765001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
155864991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
155964951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
156064941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
156164891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
156264871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
156364861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
156464851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
156564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikK++2138II2069
156664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
156764821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
156864811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
156964801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
157064791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
157164781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
157264771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
157364761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
157464751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
157564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
157664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
157764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18860
157864712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18900
157964691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
158064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
158164621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
158264591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
158364541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
158464491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
158564481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
158664471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
158764461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
158864451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
158964441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
159064431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
159164410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII20290
159264400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19030
159364390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
159464370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM+21750
159564361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
159664341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
159764321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
159864311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
159964301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
160064291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka