Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lutego 2023 01:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200155770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
200255760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
200355750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
200455740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
200555730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
200655720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
200755710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19310
200855700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
200955690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21390
201055680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
201155670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
201255660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
201355650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
201455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
201555610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
201655590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
201755580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
201855570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21130
201955560849/2009SZTURO MilenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
202055550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
202155540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
202255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
202355520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
202455510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
202555500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2133I++2051
202655490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
202755480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
202855470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
202955460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
203055450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203155440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203255430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21300
203355420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
203455410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
203555400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
203655390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
203755380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
203855370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21060
203955360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
204055350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
204155340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
204255330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
204355320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
204455310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
204555300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
204655290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź17970
204755280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
204855270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
204955260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI19710
205055250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
205155240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
205255230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
205355220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
205455210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
205555200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16260
205655190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
205755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
205855170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
205955160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
206055150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
206155140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
206255130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
206355120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
206455110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
206555100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
206655090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
206755080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
206855070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
206955060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMIF2272II2048
207055050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1900IV0
207155040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
207255030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
207355020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
207455000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
207554820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
207654810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
207754790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
207854780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
207954760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
208054750765/2008BILSKI DariuszV00
208154740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
208254730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
208354720761/2008TESKE Iwona00
208454710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
208554700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
208654690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
208754630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
208854620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
208954560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII20890
209054550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
209154540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
209254530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
209354510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
209454500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
209554490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
209654480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
209754470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
209854460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
209954450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
210054440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
210154430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
210254420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
210354410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
210454400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
210554390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
210654370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
210754360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
210854350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
210954340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
211054330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
211154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
211254310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
211354300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
211454290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
211554280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
211654270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
211754260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2143II2072
211854250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
211954240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
212054230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
212154220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18040
212254210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
212354200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
212454190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
212554180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
212654170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
212754150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
212854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
212954130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
213054120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
213154100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
213254090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
213354080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20210
213454070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
213554060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
213654050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
213754040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
213854030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
213954020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
214054010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
214154000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
214253990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
214353980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
214453970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
214553960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
214653940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
214753930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
214853920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
214953910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
215053900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
215153890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
215253880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
215353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
215453860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
215553850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
215653840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
215753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
215853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
215953810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
216053800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
216153790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
216253780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
216353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
216453760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
216553750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
216653740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
216753730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
216853720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
216953700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
217053690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
217153680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
217253670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
217353660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
217453650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17680
217553640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18120
217653630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
217753620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
217853610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
217953600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
218053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
218153580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
218253570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
218353560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
218453550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
218552520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22730
218652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22600
218752470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19400
218852450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
218952440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
219052410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
219152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI2174II2031
219252360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
219352300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18880
219452290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
219552270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21510
219652260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
219752251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII21050
219852190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18200
219952171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18810
220052161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka