Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 18:06

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100180580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
100280570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
100380560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
100480510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20550
100580480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
100680470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
100780461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
100880390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
100980351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
101080340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
101180311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
101280300546/2007BEM Jakub00
101380270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
101480250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
101580240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
101680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
101780220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
101880210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
101980140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
102080110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
102180090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
102280040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
102380020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
102479990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
102579970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
102679930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
102779900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18250
102879800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19960
102977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
103077080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
103177070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
103277060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
103377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
103477000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
103576130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
103676100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
103776060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
103876050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
103976030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
104076020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
104174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
104274110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
104374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
104474080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
104574060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
104674050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22380
104774040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
104874030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19040
104974020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
105073960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
105173890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
105273870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
105373810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
105473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
105573760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
105673740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
105773730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
105873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
105973690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
106073660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
106173650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
106273640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
106373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
106473620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoM2291IV0
106573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
106673580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
106773570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
106873460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
106973420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
107073390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
107173350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
107273320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
107373290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
107473280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
107573271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
107673250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
107773211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
107873170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
107973150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
108073100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
108173020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
108272050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
108372030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
108471482751/2023PIELAS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
108571380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI+20230
108671331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
108771230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20210
108871210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
108971180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
109071160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
109171140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
109271102732/2022WŁADYKA MalwinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
109371042685/2022WIECHOWSKI WojciechV0V0
109471022724/2022ŚLIWIAK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
109570962705/2022KRAWCZUK JeremiGZ LZS DarłowoV00
109670912704/2022KRAWCZUK JanGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
109770892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII2133IV0
109870872728/2022KOCHNER FranciszekSRW Rychlik0V0
109970852702/2022HUBARIEVA AnastasiiaUKS Roszada LipnoII+0III0
110070832694/2022HUBARIEVA AlonaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
110170782687/2022WOJTYSZYN KrzysztofLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
110270732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
110370692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
110470682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
110570672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
110670652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
110770642594/2022PAPIERKOWSKI RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18610
110870632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
110970622600/2022MICHAŚ JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18620
111070612597/2022GOLONKA BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18330
111170602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
111270592592/2022KOTYŚ AdamLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
111370582591/2022KOCEMBA WojciechLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
111470572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
111570562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
111670492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
111770482574/2021KIRKO DamianIV20670
111870452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
111970402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
112070372585/2021JASIŃSKA JoannaV00
112170302607/2022ZAJĄC WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
112270242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
112370232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
112470222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
112570212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
112670192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
112770182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
112870162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
112970152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19910
113070142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
113170132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
113270122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
113370102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2013V0
113470042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
113570022743/2022DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
113670012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18160
113769992438/2020BIERUT AdamIV19420
113869962742/2022DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
113969942435/2020SIBA Jerzy19550
114069912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18770
114169892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
114269882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
114369842587/2021SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII18540
114469832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1964V0
114569812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
114669792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
114769782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
114869762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoII1940III0
114969742588/2021HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1851V0
115069692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII2005IV0
115169682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1986V0
115269672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII1971III0
115369662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV19350
115469642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
115569602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
115669582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
115769552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
115869542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefIV18970
115969452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
116069432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
116169382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV18950
116269372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
116369332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
116469282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
116569262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
116669122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
116769102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
116869042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
116968942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
117068932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17570
117168922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19810
117268902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII+19540
117368872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19110
117468822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
117568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
117668632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
117768622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1935IV0
117868542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
117968532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
118068502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
118168492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
118268412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2039III0
118368382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18630
118468372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
118568352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
118668302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
118768292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1979IV0
118868262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
118968252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
119068242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
119168232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
119268182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
119368162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
119468152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
119568142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
119668132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
119768122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
119868112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
119968102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
120068070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka