Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Czerwca 2024 00:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180161081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
180261071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
180361061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
180461031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
180561021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
180661011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
180761001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
180860981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
180960971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
181060951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
181160941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
181260931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
181360921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
181460911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
181560891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
181660881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
181760651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
181860511218/2012LISEK JoannaV18830
181960491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełIII20870
182060452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
182160371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
182260341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
182360331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
182460321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
182560311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
182660301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
182760291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
182860281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
182960271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
183060261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
183160251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
183260241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
183360211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
183460202686/2022CZECH MieczysławV0IV0
183560181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
183660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
183760141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2017III0
183860131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
183960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
184060071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
184160051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
184260041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
184360031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
184460021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
184560010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
184660001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
184759991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
184859981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoMF2342K++2183
184959971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
185059961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
185159951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
185259941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
185359931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
185459921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
185559911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
185659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
185759891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
185859881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
185959871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
186059861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
186159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII20050
186259831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
186359811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
186459801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
186559791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000
186659781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
186759771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
186859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
186959751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
187059741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI++1953III1869
187159731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
187259721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
187359711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
187459691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
187559681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
187659671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
187759661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
187859651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
187959641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
188059631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
188159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
188259611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
188359601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
188459591142/2011BARABASZ MarekLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2168III2074
188559581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
188659571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
188759561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
188859551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
188959541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
189059531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
189159521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
189259511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
189359501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
189459491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
189559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
189659471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
189759461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
189859451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
189959441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII1990III0
190059431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
190159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
190259411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
190359401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
190459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
190559341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
190659331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI+22040
190759321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
190859311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
190959301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
191059291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
191159281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21690
191259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
191359261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
191459251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
191559241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
191659231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
191759221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
191859211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
191959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
192059191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
192159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
192259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
192359161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21700
192459151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
192559141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
192659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Kielce00
192759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
192859111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1993IV0
192959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
193059091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
193159081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
193259071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
193359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
193459051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
193559041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
193659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
193759021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
193859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
193959001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
194058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
194158981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
194258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
194358961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
194458951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
194558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
194658931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
194758921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
194858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
194958901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
195058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
195158881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20160
195258871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17640
195358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
195458851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
195558841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
195658831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
195758821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
195858811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
195958801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
196058791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
196158781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
196258771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
196358761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
196458751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
196558741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
196658731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV2041IV0
196758720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
196858710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
196958700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
197058690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
197158680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
197258670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
197358660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
197458650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
197558640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
197658630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
197758620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
197858610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
197958600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
198058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
198158580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
198258570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
198358560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
198458550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
198558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
198658530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
198758520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
198858510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
198958500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
199058490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
199158481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
199258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
199358460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
199458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
199558440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
199658430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
199758421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
199858410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
199958400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
200058390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka