Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Października 2020 08:22

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
80159711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
80259721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
80359751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
80459761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
80559771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
80659781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
80759791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
80859801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
80959831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
81059861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
81159871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
81259891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
81359901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
81459911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
81559931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
81659941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
81759951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
81859971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
81960021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
82060031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
82160041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
82260051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
82360131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
82460181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
82560251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
82660261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
82760271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
82860281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
82960291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
83060301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
83160311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
83260321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
83360341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
83460371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
83560491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
83660511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
83760651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
83864171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
83960881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84060891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
84160901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
84260911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
84360921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
84460931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
84562801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
84661001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84761011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
848110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
84961021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
85061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
85161061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
85261071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
85361081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
85461091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
85561101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
85661121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
85761131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85861151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
85961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86061261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
86161271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
86261281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
86361291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
86461301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86561311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86661321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86761371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
86861381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
86961391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
87061401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
87161411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
87261421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
87361511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
87461611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
87561621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
87661631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
87761641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
87861661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
87961701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
88061711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
88161731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
88261741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
883110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
88461751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
88561761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
88661791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88761801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
88861811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
88961821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
89061891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
89161901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
89261941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
89361951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
89462811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
89562821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
89662831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
89762911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
89862921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
89962931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
90062941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
90162991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
90263001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
90363011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
90463031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
90563301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
90663231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
90763151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
90863161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
90963171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
91063181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
91163201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
91263251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
91363261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
91463271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
91563281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
91663291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
91763311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
91863321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
91963351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
92063381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
92163391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
92263421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
92363431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
92463441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
92563451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
92663461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
92763471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
92863481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
92963491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
93063501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
93163511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
93263541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
93363681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
93463731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
93563761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
93663771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
93763801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
93863821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
93963831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
94063841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
94163861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
94263891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
94363901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
944110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
94563961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
94663971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
94763981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
94863991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
949110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
95064211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
95164251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
95264271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
95364291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95464301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95564311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95664321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95764341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
95864361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95964431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
96064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
96164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
96264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
96364471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
96464481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
96564681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
96664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
96764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
96864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
96964761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
97064771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
97164791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
97264811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
97364851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
97464891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
97564941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
97664951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
97764991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
97865001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
97965031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
98065051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
98165061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
982108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
98365071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
98465211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
98565241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
98665251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
98765261456/2014CICH Anna00
98865271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
98965281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
99065291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
99165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
99265311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
99365321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
99465331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
99565341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
99665351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
99765361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
99865371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99965381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka