Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Października 2020 10:14

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
100165401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100265411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
100365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
100465451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100565461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
100665471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100765511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1008104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1009103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1010103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1011103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1012103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
1013103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1014103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1015103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
1016103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
101765761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1018103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1019103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1020103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1021103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102265811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
102365831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
102465841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1025103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
102665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
102765951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
102865981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1029103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1030103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1031103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1032103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1033103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1034110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
103566001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
103666021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
103766041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1038103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
1039104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
1040104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1041104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21470
1042104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
104366051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
104466101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1045104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1046104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1047104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1048104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1049106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1050106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1051105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1052107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1053104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
1054104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1055104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1056104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1057110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1058104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1059104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1060104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1061104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1062104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1063104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1064104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1065104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1066104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1067104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1068104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1069104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1070104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1071104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1072104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1073104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1074104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1075104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1076104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
107766091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
107866161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
107966192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1080104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1081104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1082104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1083104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1084104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1085104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1086104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1087110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1088104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1089104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1090104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1091104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1092104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1093104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1094104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1095104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1096104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1097104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1098104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1099104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1100104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1101104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1102104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1103104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1104104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1105104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1106104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1107104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1108104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1109104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1110104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1111110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
1112104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1113104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1114104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1115104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1116104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1117104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1118104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1119104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1120104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1121105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1122105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1123105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1124105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1125105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
1126105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1127110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1128105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
112966291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
113066301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
1131105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1132107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1133105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1134105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1135105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1136105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1137105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330
1138105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
1139105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1140105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1141105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1142105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1143105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1144110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1145105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1146105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1147105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1148105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1149105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1150105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1151105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1152105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1153106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1154105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1155107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1156105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1157105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1158105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1159105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1160110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
1161105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1162105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1163105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1164105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1165105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1166105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1167111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1168105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1169110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1170105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1171105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1172105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1173105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
117466561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
117566581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19140
117666621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1177105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1178105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1179105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1180105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1181105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1182105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1183105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1184105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17610
1185105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1186110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1187105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1188105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1189105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1190105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1191105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1192105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1193105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1194105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1195105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1196105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1197107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
119866661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
119966671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
120067192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII19700

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka