Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Października 2020 09:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1601110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1602110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1603110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
160469372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1605111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
160669382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
1607110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1608110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1609110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
1610110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
1611110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
1612111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1613110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1614110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1615110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
1616110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
1617110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1618110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
1619110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
1620110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
1621110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
1622110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
1623110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
162469892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1625110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1626110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1627110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
162869542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
1629111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
163069582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
163169602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1632110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
1633110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1634110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1635110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
163669682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
163769692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
1638110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
1639110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
1640110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
1641110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
1642110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
1643110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
1644110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1645111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1646110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1647110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1648110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1649110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1650110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1651110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
16521840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
165318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
165427440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
165528410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
165640730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2315AM2191
165740771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
16581970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
165916380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
166020071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
166120170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
166220880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
166320890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
166421420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
166532040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
166632571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
166732670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
166834750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
166937980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
167040640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
167141000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
167243500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
167344500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
167461530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
167562180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
167662200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
167762260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
167872030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
167973420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
168073690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
168173700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
168274080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
168374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
168480610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
168590060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
168657990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
168754140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
168862891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
1689105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1690190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2168I+2152
169120500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
169222960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
169325060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
169436050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
169540540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
169641410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
169741710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
169850150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
169950640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
170062160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
170153570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
170257311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
170359531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
170442220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
170552410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
170662490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
170754310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
170855500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
17091241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
17103321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
171112210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
171212900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
171316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
171417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
171518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
171627480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
171728580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
171832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
171933540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
172037370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
172138400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
172239580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
172340450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
172440630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
172540660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
172640860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
172741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
172843670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
172943790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
173045060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
173145430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
173245520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
173345540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
173447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
173552011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
173652400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
173773170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
173890050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
173958460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
174058640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
174157640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
174254240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
174354280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
174455060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
174555380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
174656910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
174757391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
174859981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
174960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
175060981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
175163871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
175263951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
1753105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
175466721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
1755107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
1756110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
17572280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
17582730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
17596021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
176012950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
176113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
176219080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
176320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
176421030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
176528050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
176628530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
176740750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
176842390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1923II+1866
176943450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
177047090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
177162250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
177273770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
177380971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
177457790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
177558361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
177666871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
17774910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
17786870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
17799070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
178010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
178115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
178217780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
178331830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
178433570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
178535090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
178642351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
178742890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
178843090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
178943580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
179044690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
179145500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
179245530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
179345680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
179445690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
179550230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
179650380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
179750400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
179850660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
179950940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
180051160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka