Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Styczeń 2020 16:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
200128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
200233090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
200333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
200433370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
200544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2146K2099
200662240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
200762690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
200854150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2246K2116
20095690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2084K+2073
201019140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
201119590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
201222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
201329950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
201437650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2352K+2192
201562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
201622220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
201721288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20181270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
20194650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
20205710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
202111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
202220950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
202327410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
202428010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
202528020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
202632350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
202733020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
202833420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2336M2246
20294120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
203033280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2214M+2228
203157840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
203250830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
203380920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2301
203438040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
203562220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
203614830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2314MI2255
203714890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
203823732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2167V0
203938430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
204038440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
204142010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
204242030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
204345420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
204446120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
204550120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
204650410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
204750490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
204862110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
204962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
205062320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
205173350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
205273390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
205373610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
205473810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
205574130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
205677000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
205777070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
205880461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
205986020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
206086030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
206147630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
206248770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
206357600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
206462660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
206557920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
206657440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
206758060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
206858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
206958130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
207058450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
207157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
207257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
207357680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
207457410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
207557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
207657780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
207757960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
207858040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
207958350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
208053720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
208154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
208254360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
208354370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
208459041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
208559141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
208655080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
208755210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
208855350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
208955490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
209055520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
209155540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
209255950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
209356200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
209456700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
209556710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
209656740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
209756750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
209856770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
209956830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
210056850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
210156870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
210256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
210357221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
210457241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
210557341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
210657371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
210759031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
210859271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
210960331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
211059491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
211159571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
211259601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
211359621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
211459691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
211559731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
211659881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
211759921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
211860941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
211961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
212061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
212161681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
212261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
212362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
212464201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
212563211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
212663341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
212763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
212863371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
212963781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
213063791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
213163811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
213263851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
213363921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
213463931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
213563221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
213664541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
213764691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
213864731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
213964781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
214064861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
214164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
214265221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
214365501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
2144103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
2145103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
214665781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
2147103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2148103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2149103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
215065941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2151103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
2152103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
2153105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2154104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2155104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
2156104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
215766201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
2158104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2159104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2160104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2161104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
2162104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
2163104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2164104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
2165104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2166104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2167104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
216866281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
2169105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2170105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2171105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2172105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
2173105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
217466481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
2175106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
2176105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
2177105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
2178105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
217966631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
2180105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2181105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2182105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2183105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
218466731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
2185106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2186106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
2187106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2188106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2189106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2190106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
219166981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
2192106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
219367121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
2194106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
219567151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
2196106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2016V0
2197106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2198106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2199106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2200107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka