Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Października 2020 15:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
20148990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
20249260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
20349430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
20449500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
20549530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
20649970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
20750010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
20850020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
20950050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
21050081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
21150160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
21250420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
21350430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
21458320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
21550860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20050
21650880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
21750991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
21851012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19690
21951040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
22051051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
22151070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
22251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
22351130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
22451152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
22551180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
22651200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
22751230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
22851240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
22951250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
23051260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
23151270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
23251280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
23351290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20210
23452140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
23552150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
23652161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
23752171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
23852190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
23952251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
24052260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
24152270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
24243370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
24352290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
24452300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
24552360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
24652470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
24752510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
24852520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
24960010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
25058140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
25161970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
25261980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
25361990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
25462030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
25562300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
25664010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
25762410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
25862420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
25962440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
26062450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
26162460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
26258540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
26364040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
26464051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
26564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
26664090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
26764100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
26864120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
26964130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
27064151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
27164160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
27264240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
27364280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
27464370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
27564390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
27664400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
27764410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
27871140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
27971160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
28071180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
28171210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
28271230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
28371380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII+19660
28468070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
28573020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
28673150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
28773211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
28873250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
28973271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
29073280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
29173290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
29273320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
29373570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
29473580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
29547620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
29673630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
29773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
29873740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
29973890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
30073960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
30174020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
30274030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
30374040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
30474050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
30574060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
30658430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
30776020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
30876030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
30976060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
31076100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
31177060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
31277110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
31379800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
31457570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31579900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
31679930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
31779970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
31858610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
31979990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
32080020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
32180110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
32280140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
32380210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
32480220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
32580230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
32680240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
32780250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
32880300546/2007BEM Jakub00
32980311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
33060211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
33180330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
332111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
33380351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
33480390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
33580510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20270
33680570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
33780660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
33853630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
33986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
34090020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
34140551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
34249870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
34357460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
34457580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
34551550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
34658660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
34757650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
34858270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
34957830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
35064220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
35168020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
35257420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
35358670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35458680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35558600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
35658190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
35762650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
35858170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
35958240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
36062750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
36180480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
36258400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
36357820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
36458550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
36557670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
36658560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
36758150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
36858300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
36957560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
37057510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
37162760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18780
37258160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
37358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
37457890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
37558260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
37658250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
37758200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
37862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
37958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
38062770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
38162730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
38258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
38357450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
38462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
38558090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
38672050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
38762670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
38858580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
38958520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
39058370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
39158010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
39262680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
39357590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
39458290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
39562630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
39658650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
39758330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
39858080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
39958481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
40058490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka