Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Października 2020 07:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
220163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
220263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
220363781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
220463791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
220563811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
220663851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
220763921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
220863931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
220963221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
221064541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
221164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
221264731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
221364781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
221464861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
221564871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
221665221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
221765501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
221865541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
2219103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
2220103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
222165781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
2222103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2223103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2224103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
222565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2226103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
2227103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
2228105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2229104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2230104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
223166201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
2232104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2233104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2234104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2235104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
2236104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
2237104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2238107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
2239104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
2240104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2241104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2242104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
224366281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
2244105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2245105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2246105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2247105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
2248105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
224966481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
2250106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
2251105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
2252105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
2253105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
225466631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
2255105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2256105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2257105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2258105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
225966731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
2260106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2261106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
2262106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2263106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2264106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2265106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2266106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
226766981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
2268106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
226967121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
2270106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
227167151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
2272106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
2273106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2274106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2275106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2276107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2277107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
2278107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2279107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2280107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
228167652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
2282107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
2283107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2284107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2285107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2286107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2287107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2288107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2289107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
2290107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2291108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
229268302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
2293108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2294108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
2295108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2296108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
2297108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2298108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2299108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2300108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2301108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
230268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2303109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2304109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2305109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2306109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2307109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2308109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2309109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2310109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2311109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
231269282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
231369432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
231469452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka