Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Października 2020 08:28

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1401108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
1402108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1403108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1404108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1405108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1406108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1407108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1408108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1409108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
1410108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1411108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
1412108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1413108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1414108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1415108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1416108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1417108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1418108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
141968372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142068382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18700
1421108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1422108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1423108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1424108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1425108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1426108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1427108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1428108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1429108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1430110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1431108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1432108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
143368492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
143468502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
143568532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143668542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1437108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1438108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1439108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1440108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1441108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1442108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1443108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1444108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1445108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
1446108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1447111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1448111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
144970042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV00
1450110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1451111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
1452108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1453110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1454108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
1455108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1456108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1457108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
1458108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
145968632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1460108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1461108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1462108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1463108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1464108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1465108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1466108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
146768872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
1468110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
1469108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1470108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1471108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1472108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1473108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1474108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1475109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1476109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
1477109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
1478109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
147969992438/2020BIERUT Adam00
1480110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
1481111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1482110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1483111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1484109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1485109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1486109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1487109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1488109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1489110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1490109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1491109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
1492109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
1493109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17480
1494109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
1495109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
149668902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
149768922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
149868932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
1499111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1500110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1501110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1502110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
1503109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1504109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1505109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1506109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1507109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1508109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
1509109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
1510109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1511109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1512109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1513109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1514109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18480
1515109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1516109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1517109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1518109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
1519109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1520109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1521109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1522109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1523109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1524109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
1525109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1526109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1527109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
1528109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1529109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1530109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1531109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1532109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1533109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1534109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1535109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1536109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1537109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1538109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1539109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
154069042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
154169102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
154269122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
1543109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
1544109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
1545109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1546109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1547109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1548109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1549109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1550109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1551109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1552109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
155369942435/2020SIBA Jerzy00
1554110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1555111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1556110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1557109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1558109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1559109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
156069332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1561109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
1562109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1563109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1564109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
1565109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1566109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
1567109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
1568109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1569109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1570109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1571109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1572109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1573109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1574109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
1575109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1576109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1577109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1578109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1579110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1580110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1581110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1582110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1583110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1584110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
1585110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1586110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1587110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1588110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1589110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1590110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1591110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1592110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
1593110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1594110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1595110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1596110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1597110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1598110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
1599110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1600110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka