Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Października 2020 09:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1201105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1202105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1203105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1204105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1205105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1206105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1207105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1208105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1209105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
121062381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
121166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
121266751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
121366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1214106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
121566821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1216110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1217106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1218106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1219106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1220106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1221106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1222106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1223106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1224106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1225106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1226106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1227106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1228106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1229110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1230106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1231106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1232106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
123366902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1234106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
123566961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1236106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1237106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1238106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1239106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
124067012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1241106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1242106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1243106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
124467041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1245106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1246106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1247106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1248106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
124967111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
1250106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1251106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1252106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1253106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1254106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
1255106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1256106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
125767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
125867231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1259106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1260106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1261106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1262106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1263110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1264106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1265106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1266106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1267106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1268106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1269106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1270106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1271106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1272106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1273106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1274106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1275106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1276106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1277106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1278106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1279106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
128067201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
128167401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
128267411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
128367431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
128467451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
1285106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1286106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1287106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1288106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1289106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1290106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1291106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1292106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1293106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1294106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1295106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1296106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
1297106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
1298106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1299106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1300107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1301107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1302107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1303107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1304107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1305107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1306107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1307107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1308107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1309107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1310107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1311110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1312107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1313107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1314107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1315107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1316107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1317107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1318107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1319107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1320107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1321107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1322107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1323107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1324107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1325107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1326107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1327107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1328107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1329107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1330107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1331107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1332107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1333107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1334107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
133567672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
133667692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
1337107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1338107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1339107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1340107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1341107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1342107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1343107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
1344107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1345107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1346110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1347107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1348107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1349107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1350107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1351107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1352107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1353111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1354107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1355107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1356107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1357107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1358107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1359107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1360107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1361107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1362107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1363107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1364107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1365110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1366107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1367107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1368107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1369107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
1370107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1371107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1372107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
137368102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1374107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1375108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1376108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
137768232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
137868242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
137968252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1380108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1381108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1382108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
1383108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1384108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1385108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1386108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
1387108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1388108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1389108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1390108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1391108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1392108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1393108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1394108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1395108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1396108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1397110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1398108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1399108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1400108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka