Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Września 2020 20:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
60155700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
60255710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
60355720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60455730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60555740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60655750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
60755760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
60855770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
60955780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
61055790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
61155800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
61255810875/2009WILK Roman00
61355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
61455830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
61555840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
61655850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
61755880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
61855890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
61955900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
62055910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
62155920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
62255930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
62355940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
62455960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
62555980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
62656000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62756010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62856020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62956030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63056040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63156050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
63256060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63356070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63456080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63556090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63656100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
63759021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
63856110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
63956120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64056130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64156140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
64256150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64356160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64456170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64556180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64656190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
64756210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
64856220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
64956230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
65056240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
65156250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
65256260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
65356270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
65456280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
65556290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
65656300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65756310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65856320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65956330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
66056340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
66156360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
66256380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17590
66369882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
66456390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
66556400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
66656410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
66756420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
66856440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
66956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
67056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
67256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67356510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
67456520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
67556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
67656550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
67756560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67856570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67956580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
68056590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68156600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
68269792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
68356610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68456620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
68556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
68656650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
68756660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
68839410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
68956670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
69058821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
69156680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
69256690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
69356880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
69456720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
69556730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69656780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69756790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
69856800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
69956860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
70056890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
701111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
70256921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
70356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
70456941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
70556951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
70656961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
70756971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
70856981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
70956991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
71057001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18350
71157011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
71257021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
71357031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
71457041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
71557051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
71657061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
71757071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
71857081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
71957091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
72057101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18490
72157111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
72257121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
72357131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
72457141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
72557151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
72657161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
72769782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
72859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
72959151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
73057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
73157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
73257201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
73357211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
73457251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
73557261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
73657281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
73757301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
73857321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
73957331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
74057351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
74157401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
74258741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
74358751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
74458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
74558771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
74658781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
747110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
74858791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
74958801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
75058811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
75158831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
75258841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
75358851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
75458861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
75558871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
75658881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
75758891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
75858901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
75958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
76058951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
761110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
76258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76358981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
76458991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
76559001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
76659081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
76759091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
76859101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
76959121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
77059131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
77159171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
77259181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
77359191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
77459201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
775110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
77659211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
77759221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
77859231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
77959251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
78059261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
78159281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
78259291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
78359301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
78459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
78559401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
78659411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
78759421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
78859431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
78959441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
79059461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
79159471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
79259481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
79359501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
79459511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
79559521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
79659551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
79759561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
79859611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
79959631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
80059641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka