Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Października 2020 08:40

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
180152450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
180261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
180362190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
180462210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
180562230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
180662310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
180762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
180862350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
180962570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
181073100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
181157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
181273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
181373640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
181473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
181554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
181676050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
181777020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
181877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
181980040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
182080270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
182180560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
182280580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
182380810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
182490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
182551450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
182651350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
182758000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
182857660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
182957950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
183058030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
183157870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
183257470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
183358070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
183457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
183557970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
183653580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
183753600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
183854260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
183954390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
184054810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
184155100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
184255190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
184355230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
184455250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
184555340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
184655470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
184755860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
184855870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
184956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
185056810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
185156820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
185256840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
185357171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
185457231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
185557271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
185657361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
185757381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
185858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
185958941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
186059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
186159541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
186259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
186359651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
186459741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
186559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
186660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
186760951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
186861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
186962981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
187063331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
187163521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
187263741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
187363911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
187464591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
187564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
187664821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
187764841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
187865101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
187965231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
1880103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1881104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1882104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
188366111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1884104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1885104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1886104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1887104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1888105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1889105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1890105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
189166701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
189266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1893106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1894106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1895106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1896106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
1897106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
1898107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1899107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2003III0
1900107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
190167622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
190268122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
190368182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
190468352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
190568412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
1906108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1907109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1908109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1909670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
19103871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
19114640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
19128260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
191319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
191419800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
191521040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
191622100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
191724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
191832810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
191936360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
192040670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1926IV0
192140980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
192242920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
192344840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
192445510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
192548940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++1999IV0
192649550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
192750180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
192850320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2343IV0
192950330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
193050712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
193152440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
193262100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
193362330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
193462430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
193562480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
193662510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
193773620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
193873660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
193973730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
194073870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
194158421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
194274110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
194376130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
194480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
194580340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
194681010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
194786040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
194838631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
194957940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
195058020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
195158050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
195257630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
195357430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
195458510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
195557610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
195657700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
195758110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
195857910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
195957980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
196058710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
196153550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
196253610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
196353790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
196453820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
196554350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
196659071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
196755050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1916IV0
196855140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
196955180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
197055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
197155970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
197257291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
197358181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
197458961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
197559111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
197659451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
197759581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
197859681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
197959991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
198060001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
198160141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
198260971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
198361361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
198461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
198561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
198661691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
198762901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
198863021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
198963241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
199063531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
199163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
199263881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
199364491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
199464621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
199564751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
199664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
199765491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2021IV0
199865641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
199965991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
2000104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka