Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 13:47

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
240180990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
240216380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2212I2131
240333090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
240474090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
24052730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
240673420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
240762690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
240839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
240933020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
241059661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2273K+2148
2411190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2108I+2152
241220870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
241357391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2240K2153
241462240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
24155710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2156
241619140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
241722290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
241854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
241972030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
242062891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
242128010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
2422106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM+2327M2168
242362220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
242454240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
242520500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
242657790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2406II+2189
242740730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikGMIF2324AM2191
242822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
242937650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2361K+2192
24304650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
24314010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
243262170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2173K++2222
243332350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
243438040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
24354120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
243633280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2235M+2226
243733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2339M2246
243814830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2262
243919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
244021288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
244157840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2294M+2284
244211820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
244320950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
24441270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
244580920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2367MF2319
24461840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
244750830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
244818900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka