Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 17:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23110
4112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23160
759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19300
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
112001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
122090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23080
1369832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
143382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21710
153530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
164000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23970
174640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
184910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1961601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
206800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
216870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
226892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
236920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
246942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
258260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
268370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
278990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2810010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2911780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
3012030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
3112140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23100
3212332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
3312910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
3412921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
3513330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3614852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18980
3714890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
3814990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3915371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
4016372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
4119080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
4219120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2291IV0
4319200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
4419391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
4519410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
4619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
4719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
4819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
4919972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
5020021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
5120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
5220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
5320110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21080
5420261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
5520540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5620570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
5721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2327II+0
5859811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
5921040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
6021240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
6121361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
6221500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
6322100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
6423001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
6523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
6623732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2147V0
6724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
6825340606/2008ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
6926201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
7027480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
7127740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
7228060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
7328320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
7460071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
7528621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
7629980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
7731141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
7831171129/2010KNAP SebastianSRW RychlikII+20460
7931471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
8031830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
8131850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
8232040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
8332060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
8432071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
8532561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
8666641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
8732670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
8832810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
8933570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
9033600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
9134600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
9235410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
9335450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
9435480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
9535500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
9669262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
9735600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
9836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
9936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
10036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
10136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
10236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
10336150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
10436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
10536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
10636220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
10736230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
10836260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
10936291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
11036360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
11136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
11236650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
11336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20460
11436750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
11536810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
11636830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20770
117111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
11836850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
11936881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21470
12036900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
12136910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21230
122111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
12336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
12436980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
12536990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
12637000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
12737010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
12837030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
12937041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
13037070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19400
13137160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
13237170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13337370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
13438170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
13538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
13638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
13738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
13939082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
14039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
14156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
14239430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23310
14339450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14439460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21460
14539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
14640070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
14740090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
14840120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
14940220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
15040250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
15140420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
15240450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
15340490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
15440500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
15540590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
15640670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
15740740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
15840750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
15940860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
16040870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
16140940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
16240960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
16340971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
16440980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
16541050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
16641110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
16741240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16841440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20190
16941450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
17041460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
17141670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
17241680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
17341940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
17441960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
17542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
17642030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
17742080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
17842090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
17942120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
18042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22040
18142150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
18242351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
18342450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
18442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22320
18542470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
18642890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
18742920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
18843050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
18943090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
19043340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
19143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
19243580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
19343790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
19443870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
19544090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
19644380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22640
19744390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
19844400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
19944420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21570
20044530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka