Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 18:06

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
100159521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
100259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100359561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100459571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
100559601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
100659611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100759631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
100859641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100959651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
101059671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
101159681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
101259691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
101359701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
101459711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
101559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
101659731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
101759751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
101859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
101959771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
102059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
102159791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000
102259801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
102359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
102459861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
102559871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
102659881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
102759891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
102859901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
102959911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
103059931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
103159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
103259951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
103459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2310II0
103559991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
103660001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
103760021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
103860031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
103960041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
104060051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
104160131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
104260141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2043IV0
104360181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
104460251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
104560261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
104660271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
104760281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
104860291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
104960301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
105060311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
105160321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
105260341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
105360371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
105460452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
105560491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
105660511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
105760651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
105864171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
105960881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106060891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
106160901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
106260911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
106360921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
106460931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
106560941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
106660971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2141IV0
106762801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
106861001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106961011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
1070110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
107161021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
107261031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
107361061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
107461071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
107561081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
107661091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
107761101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
107861121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
107961131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108061151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
108161171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK2153II0
108261231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
108461271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
108561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
108661291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
108761301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108861311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108961321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
109061351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
109161361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
109261371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
109361381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
109461391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
109561401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
109661411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19560
109761421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
109861441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
109961511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
110061611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
110161621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
110261631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19790
110361641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
110461651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
110561661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
110661671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
110761681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
110861691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
110961701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
111061711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
111161731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
111261741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
1113110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
111461751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
111561761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
111670102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
111761791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
111861801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
111961811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
112061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
112161891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
112261901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
112361911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
112461941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
112561951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
112662811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20090
112762821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
112862831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
112962901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
113062911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
113162921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
113262931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18660
113362941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
113462971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
113562981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2071III0
113662991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
113763001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
113863011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
113963021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
114063031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
114163301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
114264201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
114363231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
114463151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
114563161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
114663171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
114763181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
114863201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
114963211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
115063241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
115163251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115263261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115363271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115463281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
115563291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115663311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
115763321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
115863331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1999III0
115963341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
116063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
116263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
116363381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
116463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
116563421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
116663431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
116763441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
116863451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
116963461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
117063471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
117163481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
117263491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
117363501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
117463511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
117563521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
117663531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
117763541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
117863681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII17930
117963731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
118063741386/2013HULAK KingaI2112III0
118163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
118263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
118363771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
118463781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
118563791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
118663801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
118763811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
118863821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
118963831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
119063841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
119163851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
119263861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
119363871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
119463881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
119563891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
119663901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
119763921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
119863931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
119963221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
1200110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka