Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2021 21:43

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
2001109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
2002109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2003109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
2004109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2005109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2006109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2007109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
200869042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
200969102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
201069122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
2011109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1796III0
2012109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
2013109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2014109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
201569282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
2016109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2017109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2018109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2019109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2020109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2021109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2022109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2023109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
202469942435/2020SIBA Jerzy19550
2025110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2026111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
2027110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2028109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2029109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2030109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV1944V0
203169332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
2032109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2033109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2034109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2035109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2036109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2037109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
2038109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2039109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2040109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2041109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2042109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
2043109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
2044109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2045109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
2046109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2047109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2048109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2049109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2050110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2051110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2052110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2053110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2054110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2055110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2056110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2057110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2058110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2059110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2060110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2061110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2062110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2063110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2064110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2065110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2066110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2067110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2068110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2069110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2070110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2071110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
2072110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19520
2073110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV0V0
2074110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
207569372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2076111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
207769382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19220
2078110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2079110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2080110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2081110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2082110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII20050
2083111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
208469432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
208569452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
208670132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2087110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2088110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2089110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
2090111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
2091110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2092110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2093110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2094110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2095110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2096110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2097110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2098110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
209969892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19680
2100110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2101110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2102110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
210369542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19120
2104111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
210569552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
210669582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
210769602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2108110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
210969642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
211069662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
211169672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII2018IV0
2112110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2113110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2114110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
211569682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
211669692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2117110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2118110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2119110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2120110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV20310
2121110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2122110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2123110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
212469912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19150
2125111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2126110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2127110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2128110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2129110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2130110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2131110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
213269762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2133110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2134111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2135111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2136111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2137112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2138111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
2139111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2140111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2141111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
2142111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2143111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19120
2144111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
2145111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
2146111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2147111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2148111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
2149111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
2150111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2151111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2152111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2153111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2154111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2155111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2156111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2157111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
2158111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2159111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2160111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2161111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2162111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2163111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2164111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
216570212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
216670222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
216770232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
216870242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2169111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
2170111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2171111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2172111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2173111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2174111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2175111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2176111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2177111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2178111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2179111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2180111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2181111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2182111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2183111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2184111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2185111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2186111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2187111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2188111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2189111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2190111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2191111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2192111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2193111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2194111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
2195111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2196111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2197111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
2198111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2199111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2200111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka