Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2021 21:27

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
80156010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
80256020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80356030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80456040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80556050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19960
80656060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80756070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80856080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80956090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
81056100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
81159021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
81256110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
81356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81456130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81556140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81656150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81756160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81856170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81956180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
82056190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
82156200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
82256210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17860
82356220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
82456230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
82556240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
82656250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
82756260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
82856270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82956280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
83056290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
83156300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83256310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83356320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83456330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83556340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
83656360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
83756380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17670
83869882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19130
83956390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
84056400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
84156410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
84256420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
84356440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
84456450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20110
84556460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84656470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
84756480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84856510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
84956520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
85056530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
85156550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
85256560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
85356570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85456580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
85556590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85656600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20760
85769792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
85856610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85956620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18190
86056630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
86156650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
86256660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
86339410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
86456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK22650
86558821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
86656680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
86756690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
86856880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
86956700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87056710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87156720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
87256730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
87356740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87456750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
87556760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87656770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
87756780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
87856790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
87956800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
88056810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
88156820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
88256830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
88356840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
88456850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
88556860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
88656870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
88756890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
888111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19680
88956900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
89056921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
89156931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
89256941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
89356951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
89456961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
89556971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
89656981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20100
89756991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19420
89857001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówII18780
89957011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
90057021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
90157031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
90257041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
90357051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19550
90457061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
90557071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
90657081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
90757091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
90857101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
90957111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
91057121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
91157131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
91257141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
91357151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
91457161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
91569782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
91659011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
91759151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
91857181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
91957191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
92057201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
92157211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
92257221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
92357231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
92457241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
92557251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
92657261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
92757271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
92857281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
92957291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
93057301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
93157321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
93257331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
93357341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
93457351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
93557361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
93657371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
93757381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2312III0
93857401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
93958741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
94058751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
94158761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
94258771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
94358781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
944110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
94558791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
94658801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
94758811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
94858831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94958841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
95058851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
95158861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
95258871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
95358881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
95458891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
95558901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
95659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
95758931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
95858941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
95958951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
96058961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
961110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź19120
96258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
96358981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
96458991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
96559001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
96659081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
96759091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
96859101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
96959111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
97059121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
97159131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
97259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
97359181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
97459191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
97559201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
976110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
97759211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
97859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
97959231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
98059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
98159251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
98259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
98359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
98459281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21610
98559291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
98659301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
98759391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
98859401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
98959411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
99059421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
99159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
99259441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
99359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
99459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
99559471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
99659481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
99760331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
99859491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
99959501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
100059511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka