Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 13:30

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1801108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18180
1802108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1803108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1804108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1805108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18660
1806108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1807108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1808108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1809108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1810108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19060
181168262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszIV0V0
181268292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1980IV0
181368302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1968V0
1814108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1815108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1816108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1817108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1818108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1819110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
1820108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19820
1821108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
1822108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19290
1823108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19060
1824108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19330
1825108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1826108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1827108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1828108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1829108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1830108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18020
1831108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18910
1832108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1833108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
1834108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1835108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1836108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1837108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1838108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaV00
1839108392086/2017GĄGOL Jan00
1840111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1841108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1842108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1843108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1844108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19390
184568352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
184668372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
184768382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18730
184868412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1960III0
1849108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
185070152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1851108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1852108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1853108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1854108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1855108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1856108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1857108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1858108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1859108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1860110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1861108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1862108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20160
1863108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
186468492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
186568502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
186668532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
186768542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
1868108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1869108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1979IV0
1870108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1953IV0
1871108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1872108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1873108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1874108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1875108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1876108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1877108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1878108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1879108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1880108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1881108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1882108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1883108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19000
1884108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1885111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1886111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
188770042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
1888110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1889111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
189070142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1891108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1892110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1893108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1894108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
1895108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1896108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
1897108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
1898108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
189968622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
190068632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1901108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1902108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1903108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1904108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
190568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
190668822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1907108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1908108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1909108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1910108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
191168872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19580
1912110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1913108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1914108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1915108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1916108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1917108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1918108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1919109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1920109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
1921109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
1922109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18040
192370162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
192469992438/2020BIERUT AdamV19470
1925110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
1926111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
192770012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18840
1928110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
192970192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1930111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1931111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1932111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1933109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1934109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1935109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1936109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1937109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1938110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1939109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1940109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV19380
1941109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
1942109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
1943109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
1944109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
194568902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
194668922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19730
194768932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17780
1948111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1949110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1950111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
1951110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1952110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
195370122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1954109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1955109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1956109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1957109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1958109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1959109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1960109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18900
1961109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18740
1962109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1963109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1964109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1965109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1966109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1852V0
1967109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1968109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
1969109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1970109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
1971109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1950IV0
1972109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1973109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1974109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1975109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2009III0
1976109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1977109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1978109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1979109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1980109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1981109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
198270182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1983109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV19380
1984109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
1985109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1986109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
1987109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1988109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
1989109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1990109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1991109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1883V0
1992109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1993109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW Rychlik0V0
1994109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
1995109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
1996109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
1997109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikV00
1998109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
1999109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
2000109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka