Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2021 21:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1401104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1402104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1403104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1404104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1405104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikIII1972V0
1406104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieK2261IV0
1407104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1408104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1409104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1410104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1411104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112IV0
1412104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1413104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1414104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1415104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1416104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1417104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1418104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1419110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaII19500
1420107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1961V0
1421104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1422104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1423104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1424104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1425104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1426104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1427104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1428104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1429104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1430104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1431104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2024IV0
1432104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1433104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1434104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1435104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1436104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1437104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1438104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1439104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1440104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1441105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1442105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1443105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
144466281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1445105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1446105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1447105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1448105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17450
1449105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1450110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1451105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
145266291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
145366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2096V0
1454105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1455107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1456105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1457105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1458105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1459105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1913III0
1460105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2143III0
1461105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1462105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1463105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1464105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
1465105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK20880
1466105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1467105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20720
1468105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21410
1469105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1470105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1471110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1472105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1473105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1474105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1475105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1476105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1477105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1478105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1479105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1480105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1481105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1482105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
148366481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
1484106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1485105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1486106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1487107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1488105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
1489105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1490105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1491105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1492105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1493105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1494105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1495110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
1496105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1849IV0
1497105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1498105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1499105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1500105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1501105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1502105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1503105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1922V0
1504111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1505105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1506110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1507105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1922V0
1508105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1509105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18630
1510105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
151166561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
151266581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19270
151366621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1514105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
151566631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1516105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1517105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1518105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19460
1519105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1520105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1521105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1522105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17650
1523105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1524110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1525105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1526105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1527105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1528105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1529105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1530105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1531105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1532105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1533105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1534105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1535105791775/2015KALMUK FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2034IV0
1536105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1537107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki0IV0
153866661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
153966671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
154067192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII20020
154166701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
1542105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI2068IV0
1543105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1961IV0
1544105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1545105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1546105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1547105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1548105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1549105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1550105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1551105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1552105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1553105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1554105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1555105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1556105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1557105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1558105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
155962381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
156066721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
156166731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1954III0
156266741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
156366751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
156466762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
156566771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1566106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
156766821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1568106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1569110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1570106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1571106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1572106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1573106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1574106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1575106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1576106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1967IV0
1577106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1578106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1579106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1580106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1581106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1582106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1583106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1584106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1585110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1586106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
158766831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
1588106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1589106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
159066902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1591106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
159266921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
159366961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1594106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII18800
1595106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1596106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1597106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1598106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1599106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1600106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka