Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 13:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
20144590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
20244600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
20344610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
20444690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
20544840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
20644880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25500
20744970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
20845060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
20945230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
21045240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
21145270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
21245350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
21345360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
21445420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
21545430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
21645450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
21745460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
21845510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
21945560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
22045680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
22145710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
22245720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
22345730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
22445740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
22545750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
22645770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
22745790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
22845801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18740
22946100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
23046120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
23146940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
23246950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21010
23346962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
23447430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
23547910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
23647921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
23747940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
23847960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
23947970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
24047980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV20050
24148800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19070
24248810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
24348830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
24448841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
24548850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21590
24648870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18550
24748880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
24848920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17130
24948930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
25048940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
25148950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
25248970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
25348980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
25448990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23000
25549260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
25649430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23400
25749500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
25849530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19730
25949550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
26049970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
26150010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20840
26250020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
26350050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
26450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
26550120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
26650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
26750180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
26850230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
26950320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2332IV0
27050330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
27150380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
27250400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
27350410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
27450420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
27550430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
27650490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
27750660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
27850712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
27958320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18870
28050860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20120
28150880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
28250940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
28350991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
28451012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19680
28551040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21810
28651051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
28751070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
28851090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
28951130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
29051152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
29151160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
29251180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
29351200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
29451230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
29551240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
29651250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
29751260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
29851270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
29951280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
30051290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
30152140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
30252150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
30352161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
30452171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18940
30552190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18970
30652251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20760
30752260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
30852270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21340
30943370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
31052290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17550
31152300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII19470
31252360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
31352440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
31452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
31552470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19210
31652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
31752520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22880
31860010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
31958140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
32061250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
32161530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
32261970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
32361980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
32461990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
32562030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18820
32662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
32762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
32862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
32962300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
33062310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
33162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
33262340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
33362350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
33464010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
33562410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
33662420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
33762440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
33862450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
33962460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
34062480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
34162510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
34262570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
34358540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
34464040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20860
34564051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
34664080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
34764090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
34864100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20410
34964120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
35064130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
35164151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
35264160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20250
35364240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
35464280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
35564370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK++21550
35664390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
35764400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
35864410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19830
35971140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
36071160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
36171180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
36271210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
36371230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
36471380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI20100
36568070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
36673020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
36773100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
36873150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
36973211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
37073250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
37173271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
37273280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
37373290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
37473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
37557900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
37673350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
37773390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
37873570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
37973580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
38047620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
38173610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
38273620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2274IV0
38373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
38473650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
38573660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
38673730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
38773740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
38854120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
38973810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
39073870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
39173890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
39273960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
39358421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
39474020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
39574030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19300
39674040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
39774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22050
39874060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
39974080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
40074110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka