Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 15:14

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
2201111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2202111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2203111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2204111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2205111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2206111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2207111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2208111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2209111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2210111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2211111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2212112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV00
2213112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
2214112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2215112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2216112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2217112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2218112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2219112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2220112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
2221112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2222112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2223112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
2224112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2225112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2226112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2227112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2228112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko20070
2229112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2230112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2231112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2232112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2233112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2234112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2235112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada Lipno00
2236112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2237112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2238112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2239112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2240112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
224170452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
224270482574/2021KIRKO DamianIV20820
224370492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
2244112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
2245112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2246112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
224728530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
224841410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
22493871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
225062180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
225190050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
225245520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
225362260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
225417780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
225535090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
225625570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
225762190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
225842390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
225959741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1933III1869
226040660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
226128580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
226245540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
226357660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
226452011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
226559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
2266104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
226760951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
226857640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
226920890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
227021420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
2271105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
227257630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
227362230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
227438440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
227556910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
227660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
227743670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
227820880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
227955180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
228017000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
228163911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
228273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
228354280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
228458181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
228573690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
228647200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2122II1955
228720170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
228840540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
22899070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1924III1958
229066871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2079II+1958
229110240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
22923321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
229364461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
229473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
229558510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
229634750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
229758460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
229837980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
2299106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
230060121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
230128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
230245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2151III1979
230362200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
23041970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I1982
230512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
230657610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
230786040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
2308108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
230959621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
23106021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
231180580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
231262210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
231359921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
231458030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
231533540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
231645530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
231757950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
231855470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
231916800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
232057990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
232155380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
232277080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
232328020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
232413890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
232541710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2020I+2015
232654390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
232728410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
232862330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
232957850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
233055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
233145690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
233257311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
233360981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
233440630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
233562250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
233662430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
233752400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2170II2031
233873640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
233912950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
234073760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
234144500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
234215330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
234333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
234441290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
234576050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
234657700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
234743450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
234859581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
234928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
235022960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
235158911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
235255500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2115I++2047
235355060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
235429950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
2355106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
235650150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2184I++2054
235719450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2131K2055
235862490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
235958710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
236033370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
236159531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
236250640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
23634082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
236459541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
236554810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
236625060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
236754260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2135II2072
236843500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
236959591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
23702280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
237127410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
23725690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2087K+2081
237373170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
237453570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2264I+2082
237557171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2139III2083
237681010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
237753580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
237855230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
237990060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
238040771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
238162160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
238218130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
238352410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
238463951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I+2094
238558361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
238644980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI2159K2099
238780971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
238873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2155I2100
238941000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
2390110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2105
239162150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
239240640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2148I2109
239332571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
239427440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
239542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2141I++2113
239647090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2210II+2116
239754150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
239854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
239920930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
2400105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka