Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 00:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60153560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
60253600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
60353580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
60420110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
6053530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
60653690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
60753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
60814890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
60973960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
61048560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
61153700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
61248800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
61348810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
61428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
61525060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
61653720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
61753730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
61853740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
61948770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
62053750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
62153760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
62250050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
62353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
62453780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
62553790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
62653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
62750380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
62850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
62953820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
63053830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
63180660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
63253840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
63353850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
63453860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
63553870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
63637010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
63753880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
63853890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
63953900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
64045240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
64145230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
64228010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
64348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
64474030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
64553810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
64648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
64751550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
64853910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
64953920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
65051130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
65153930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
65268050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
65368060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
65453940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
65553960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
65636080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
65753970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
65853980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
65936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
66053990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
66152260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
66236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
66336260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
66454000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
66554010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
66648880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
66754020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
66854030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17420
66954040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
67054050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
67154060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
67254070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
67354080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20160
67454090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
67554100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
67654120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
67754130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
67854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
67954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
68054170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
68154180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
68254190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
68354200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
68454210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
68554220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
68654230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
68754240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
68854250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
68954260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
69054270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
69154280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
69273390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
69354290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
69454300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
69554310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
69654320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
69754330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
69854340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
69954350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
70054360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
70154370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
70254380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
70354390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
70473570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
70573580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
70654400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
70754410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
70854420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
70951350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
71054430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71154440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
71264410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
71354450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
71454460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
71554470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
71664220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
71754480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
71854490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
71954500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
72054510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
72154530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
72254540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
72354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
72454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20550
725860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
72654620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
72754630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
72828320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
7296870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
73054690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
73154700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
73254710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
73354720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
73454730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
73554740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
73654750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
73754760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
73854770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
73954780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
74054790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
74174110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
74240771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
74354810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
74454820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
74532670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
74655000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
74755020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
74855030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
74955040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
75064100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
75155050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1916IV0
75255070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
75355080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
75455090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
75555210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
75655220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
75738170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
75855230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
75955240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
76055250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
76155100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
76255060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
76355110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
76455120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
76555130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76655140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
76755150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76855160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76955170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
77055180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
77155190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
77255200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16410
77335450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
7748370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
77552190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
77639370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
77755270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
77843370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
77955280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
78055290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
78137030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
78255300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
78355310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
78455320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
78555330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
78680210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
78711780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
78810010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
78912030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
79055340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
79155350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
79255360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
79355370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20540
79455260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19130
79547630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
79655380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
79755390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79855400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79955410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
80055420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka