Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2020 09:03

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2002108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2003108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2004108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2005108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2006108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2007108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
200868162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2009108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2010108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2011108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2012108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2013108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
201468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1961IV0
2015108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2016108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2017108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2018108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2019108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
2020108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2021108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2022108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
202368542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
202468302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
202568242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
202668102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2027108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
202868532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
202968112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
2030108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2031108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2032108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2033108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203468492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
203568502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2036108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2037108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2038108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2039108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2040108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2041108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2042108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2043108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2044109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2045109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2046109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2047109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
2048109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2049109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2050109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2051109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
2052109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2053109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
2054109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
2055109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17480
2056109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
205751012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19690
2058109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
205966902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
2060109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
206168902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
2062109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2063109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2064109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2065109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2066109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2067109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
2068109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
206967692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
207067672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
2071109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2072109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2073109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2074109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2075109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18480
2076109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2077109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2078109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2079109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
208066762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
208167012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
2082109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2083109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2084109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2085109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2086109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
2087109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2088109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2089109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2090109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2091109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
209268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2093109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2094109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
209568872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
2096109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
2097109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2098109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2099109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2100109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
2101109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2102109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2103109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2104109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2105109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2106109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2107109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2108109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2109109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2110109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2111109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2112109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
2113109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
211468782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2115109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2116109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2117109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2118109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2119109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
212068622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
2121109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
212268412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
2123109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2124109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2125109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2126109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2127109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2128109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2129109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2130109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2131109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2132109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2133109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2134109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
213569102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
2136109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2137109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2138109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2139109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
214069332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
2141109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
214239082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
2143109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2144109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2145109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2146109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
2147109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2148109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2149109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2150109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2151109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2152109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2153109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2154109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2155109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2156109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2157109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2158109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2159110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2160110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2161110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2162110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2163110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2164110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2165110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2166110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2167110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2168110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2169110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2170110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2171110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2172110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2173110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2174110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2175110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2176110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2177110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2178110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
217969262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
2180110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2181110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
218269122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
218369042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
2184110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
218568922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
2186110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2187110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
218869382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
218968632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2190110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
219168232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
219269372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2193110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2194110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2195110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
2196110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
21973382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
219823732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
2199110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
2200110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka