Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 16:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40162200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
40258040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
40362240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
40462230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
40558050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
40658060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
40762210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
40858070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
40962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
41062160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
41162150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
41213330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
41358080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
41450940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
41564280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
41668020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
41768070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
41872050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
41951260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
42049260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
42158090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
4222730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
42362030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
42452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
42558100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
42690060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
42764390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
42845270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
42940500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
43058110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
43140870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
43248990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
43358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
43458240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
43558140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
43658150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
43740940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
43841050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
43940960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
44019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
44141670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
44242220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
44336050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
44414990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
44542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
44641240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
44744880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
44851180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
44958160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
45058170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
45136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
45258190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
45347940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
4546920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
45540070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
45658200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
45758210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
45858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
45941410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
46019140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
46158280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
46279970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
46364400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
46442470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
46571210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
46671230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
46758290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
46858250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
46958260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
47058270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
47173250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
47273320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
47340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
47427740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
47573290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
47673280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
47762460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
47845710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
47974020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
48058300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
48158310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
48279930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
48358320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
48460010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
48521240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
48661980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
48740420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
48836750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
48958330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
49044600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
49179990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
49244590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
49358340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
49428580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
49542150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
49658370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
49736910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
49871180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
49958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
50073150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
50158510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
50258350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
50380240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
50480230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
50558390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
50658400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
50725570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
50852360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
50944530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
51058410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
51176130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
51219410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
51358430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
51458440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
51558450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
51658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
51758470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
51842890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
51933540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
52050230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
52180580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
52280090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
52380300546/2007BEM Jakub00
52458490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
52580340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
52680220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
52720170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
52820870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
52951160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
53020880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
53177060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
53217000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
5335690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
53422290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
53558500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
53677080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
53771380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI19660
53858520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
53958560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
54058570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54158580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54258590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
54358600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54458610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
54564130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
54658620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
54758630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
54833020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
5494650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
55062490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
5512280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
5521840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
55358640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
55473460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
5554120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
55622220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
55727440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
55852440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
55932810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
56072030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
56133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
56258530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
56358540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
56458550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
56545460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
56650420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
56750430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
56858650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
56918130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
57058660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
57129980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
57258670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57358680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57447430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
57545680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
57658690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
57758700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
57858710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
57958720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
58051450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
58125340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
58241110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
58349870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
58447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
5854910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
58680390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
58736900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
58853670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
58953660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
59053650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17750
59153640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII17940
59243880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
59353550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
59453610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
59553630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
59653590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
59750400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
59810240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
59953620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
60053570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka