Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 10:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
1802106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
180367451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
1804106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
1805106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
180667411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1807106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1808106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1809107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
181067401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1811107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1812107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1813107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1814107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1815107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1816107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1817107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1818107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1819107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1820107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1821107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1822107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1823107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1824107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1825107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1826107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1827107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
182867181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
182967431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1830107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1831107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1832107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1833107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1834107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1835107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1836107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1837107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
183867201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
1839107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1840107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1841107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1842107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1843107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1844107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
184521361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
1846107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1847107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1848107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1849107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2003III0
1850107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
185166871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
1852107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
185366101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1854107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1855107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1856107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1857107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1858107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1859107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1860107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1861107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1862107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1863107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1864107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1865107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1866107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1867107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1868107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1869107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
187066581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19140
1871107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
187266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
1873107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1874107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1875107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
187666561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
187763681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
1878107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1879107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1880107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1881107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1882107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1883107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1884107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1885107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1886107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1887107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1888107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1889107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1890107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
1891107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1892107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
1893107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1894107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
189519572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
1896107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1897107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1898107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
189966192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1900107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1901107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1902107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1903107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
1904107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1905107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1906107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1907107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1908107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1909107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1910107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1911107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
1912107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1913107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1914107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1915107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
191667652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
1917107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
1918107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1919107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1920107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1921107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1922107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1923108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1924108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1925108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1926108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1927108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
1928108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1929108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1930108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1931108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
1932108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1933108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1934108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1935108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1936108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
193716372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1938108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1939108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1940108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1941108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1942108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1943108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1944108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1945108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
1946108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
1947108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1948108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1949108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1950108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1951108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1952108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1953108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
19546892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
1955108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1956108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
195714852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19130
1958108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1959108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
1960108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1961108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1962108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1963108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1964108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1965108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
196668252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1967108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1968108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1969108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1970108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
1971108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
197268372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1973108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1974108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1975108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1976108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1977108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1978108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1979108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1980108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1981108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1982108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1983108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
198468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
198551152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
1986108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1987108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
1988108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1989108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1990108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
1991108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1931IV0
199268132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
1993108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1994108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
199568182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
199668352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
199768122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
199867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
199968152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2000108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka