Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2020 08:51

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2018990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
20241000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
20357410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
204920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
205670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
2064640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
20733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2350M2246
20828410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
20928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
21038040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
21150830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
21274090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
21350490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
21421500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
21573640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
21657420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
21757430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
21857440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
21941710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
22062480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
22143870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
22252400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
22340450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
22436360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
22536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
22635600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
22780270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
22857450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
22973810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
23080250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
2311970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
23211820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
23318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
23427410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
2358260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
23657460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
23773630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
23877070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
23977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
24073170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
24157470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
24262450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
24357480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
24438430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
24533280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
24633200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
24762440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
24873650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
24940980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
25076100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
25180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
25276060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
25376050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
25473660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
25557490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
25657500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
25762430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
25864160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
25948830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
26057510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
26142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
26251040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
26357530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
26448980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
26557540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26657550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26757560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26857570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
26957580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27057590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27157600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
27257610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
27357620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27462110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
27557630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
27657640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
27757650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
27857660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
27957670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
28057710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
28157680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
28280110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
28380140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
28480040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
28557700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
28650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
28774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
28861970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
28944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
29074040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
29142030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
29276020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
29344420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
29448970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
29512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
29657720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
29717780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
29857730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
29952470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
30047910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
30151090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
30257740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
30357750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
30436230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
30557760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
30657770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
30740540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
30829950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
30928530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
31074060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
31157780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
31273020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
31373890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
31473100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
31557790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
31673870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
31737980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
31873760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
31973770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
32057800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
32157810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
32257820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
32357830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
32457840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
32540860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
32645500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
32738400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
32857850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
32919450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
33057860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
33186070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
33286030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
33386020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
33486040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
33544500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
33680560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
33742920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
33845690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
33957870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
34073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
34174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
34257880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34358120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34457890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34557900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
34680920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
34757910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
34874080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
34980610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
35057920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
35173610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
35250640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
35340750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
35443450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
35552410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
35633090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
35773420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
35833370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
35957930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
36057940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
36141290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
36257950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
36377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
36462350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
36562310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
36627480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
36720890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
36862330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
36937370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
37077000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
37134750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
37221420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
37362320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
3749070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
37552450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
37657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
37757970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
37862340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
37962570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38061530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
38162300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
38261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38340630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
38457980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
38562510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
38640660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
38720950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
38862180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
38962190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
39013890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
39162220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
39262170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
3935710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
39457990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
39562260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
39658000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
39758010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
39858020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
39962250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
40058030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka