Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 17:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1602105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1603105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
160466281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1605105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
160666301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
1607105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1608105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1609105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1610105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1611105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1612105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1613105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1614105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1615105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1616105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1617105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1618105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
1619105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1620105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1621105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1622105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1623105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1624105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1625105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1626105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1627105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1628105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
162965781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
163020071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
1631105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1632105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1633105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1634105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
163566621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1636105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
163752251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
1638105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1639105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1640105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1641105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1642105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1643105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17610
1644105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1645105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1646105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16473871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
1648105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1649105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1650105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1651105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1652105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1653105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1654105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1655105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1656105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1657105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1658105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1659105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1660105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
166166291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1662105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1663105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1664105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1665105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1666105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1667105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1668105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1669105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1670105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1671105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1672105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1673105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1674105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1675105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
167666641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
1677105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1678105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1679105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1680105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1681106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1682106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1683106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
168466631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1685106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1686106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1687106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1688106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
168931471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
169066771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1691106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1692106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1693106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1694106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
1695106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1696106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1697106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1698106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1699106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1700106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
170166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
170280311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
170366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
1704106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
170566821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
170666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
170762381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
170866721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
1709106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1710106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1711106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
171266731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
1713106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
171466831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
1715106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1716106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1717106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1718106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1719106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1720106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1721106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1722106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1723106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1724106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1725106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1726106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1727106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1728106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1729106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
173066751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
1731106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1732106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1733106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1734106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1735106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
173666481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
1737106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1738106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1739106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
174032561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
1741106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
174266961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1743106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1744106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1745106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1746106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1747106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
1748106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
174966921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1750106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1751106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1752106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1753106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
175467121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
175567091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
1756106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1757106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1758106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1759106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1760106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
176167111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
176267101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
1763106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1764106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
176567231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1766106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1767106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1768106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1769106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1770106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1771106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1772106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1773106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1987IV0
177467041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1775106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1776106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1777106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1778106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1779106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1780106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1781106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1782106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1783106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1784106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1785106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1786106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
178766981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
1788106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1789106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1790106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1791106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1792106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1793106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1794106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
179567151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
1796106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1797106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1798106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1799106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
180067261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka