Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 15:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120112921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19640
120261371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
120361381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
120461391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
120561401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
120661411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
120761421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
120861601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
120961611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
121061621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
121161631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
121261641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
121361511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
121460121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
121561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
121660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
121761661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
121861671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
121961681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
122061691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
122161701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
122259071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
122361711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
122461731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
122523001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
122661741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
122761751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
122861761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
122961791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
123042351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
123161801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
123261811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
123360941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
123461821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
123561941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
123662801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
123762811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
123861891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
123961951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
124061901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
124162821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
124236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
124321288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
12446021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
124562891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
124662901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
124762911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
124862921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
124962931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
125062941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
125162991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
125263001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
125363011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
125463021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
125563031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125663151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
125763161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
125863171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
125963181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
126063231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
126161911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
126263241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
126363251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126463261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126563271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126663281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
126763291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
126863201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
126980351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
127052171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
127163301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
127263311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
127363321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
127463331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
127563341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
127663351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
127763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
127863371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
127963381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
128063391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
128140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
128263431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
128363441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
128463451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
128563461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
128663471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
128763481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
128863491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
128963501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
129063511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
129163421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
129260651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
129363541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
129463901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
129563531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
129663221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
129763791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
129863951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
129963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
130063811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
130163521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
130263801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
130363831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
130463931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
130563841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
130663871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
130763781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
130863771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
130963911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
131063891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
131163921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
131263821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
131363861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
131463851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
131560491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
131663761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
131763961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
1318241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
131963741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
132063751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
132164681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
132263211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
132364751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
132464771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
132564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
132664821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
132766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
132865391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
132965371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133065361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133165401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133265451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133365461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133465381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133565471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133665411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
133765431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1338841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
133965241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
134065251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
134165261456/2014CICH Anna00
134265271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
134358481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
134465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
134565291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
134665301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
134765311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
134865321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
134965331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
135062971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
135164621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
135263991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
135352011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
135463981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
135565341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
135664951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
135765351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
135864941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
13591241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
136032571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
136163971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
136264481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
136364471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
136464171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
136564461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
136664451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136764441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136864431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136964361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137064341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
137164321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137264311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137364301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137464291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137564271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
137662981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
137764251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
137863731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
137964211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
138064201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
138164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
138264851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
138364731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
138461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
138564831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
138664861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
138764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
138864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
138964721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
139064811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
139164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
139264891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
139364591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
139464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
139564491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
139664791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
139764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
139881514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
139973271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
140062831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka