Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Grudnia 2020 05:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
3111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
469992438/2020BIERUT Adam00
568382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18700
670042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV00
769942435/2020SIBA Jerzy00
8111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
9111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
10111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
11111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
126942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
1346962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
14111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
15111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
1669892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
17111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
18111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1967192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII19700
20111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
21111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
22111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
23111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
24111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
25111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
27111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
284082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
29111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
30110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
31110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
32110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
33110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
34110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
35110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
36110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
3769882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
3869672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
39110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
40110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
41110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
42110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
43110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
44110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
45110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
46110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
47110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
48110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
49110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
5069762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
5150712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
52110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
5369812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
54110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
55110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
56110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
57110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
58110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
59110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
60110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
61110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
6260452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
63110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
64110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
65110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
66110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
67110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
68110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
6969782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
7069792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
7169452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
72110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
73110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
74110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
75110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
7664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
7769682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
7869692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
79110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
80110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
81110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
82110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
83110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
8469432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
85110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
86110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
87110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
88110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
89110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
90110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
91110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
92110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
93110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
94110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
95110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
9669282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
97110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
9869582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
99110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
10069542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
10169602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
102110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
10368932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
104110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
105110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
106110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
107110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
108110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
109110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
110110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
111110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
112110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
113110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
114110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
115110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
116110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
11723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
1183382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
119110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
120110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
121110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
122110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
12369372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
12468232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
125110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
12668632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
12769382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
128110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
129110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13068922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
131110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
13269042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
13369122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
134110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
135110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
13669262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
137110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
138110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
139110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
140110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
141110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
142110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
143110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
144110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
145110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
146110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
147110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
148110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
149110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
150110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
151110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
152110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
153110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
154110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
155110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
156110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
157109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
158109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
159109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
160109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
161109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
162109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
163109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
164109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
165109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
166109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
167109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
168109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
169109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
170109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
171109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
172109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
17339082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
174109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
17569332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
176109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
177109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
178109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
179109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
18069102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
181109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
182109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
183109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
184109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
185109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
186109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
187109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
188109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
189109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
190109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
191109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
192109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
19368412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
194109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
19568622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
196109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
197109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
198109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
199109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
200109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka