Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Grudnia 2020 04:48

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100157321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
100257331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
100357341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
100457351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
100557361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
100657371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
100757381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
100857391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
100957401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
101058181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
101158361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
101258421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
101345801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18930
101458731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
101558741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
101658751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
101758761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
101858771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
101958781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
102058791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
102158801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
102258811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
10233321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
102458821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
102558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
102658841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
102758851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
102858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
102958871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
103058881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
103158891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
103258901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
103358911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
103458921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
103558931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
103658941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
103758951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
103858961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
103958971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
104058981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
104158991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
104259001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
104364151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
104459011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
104559021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
104659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
104759041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
104859051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
104959061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
105052161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
105159081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
105259091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
105359101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
105459111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
105559121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
105659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
105759141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
105859151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
105959161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
106059171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
106159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
106259191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
106359201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
106459211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
106559221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
106659231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
106759241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
106859251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
106959261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
107059271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
107159281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
107259291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
107359301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
107459311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
107559321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
107659331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21880
107759341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
107859391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
107959401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
108059411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
108159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
108259431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
108359441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
108459451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
108559461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
108659471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
108731171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
108859481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
108938631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
109059501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
109159511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
109259521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
109359491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
109459531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
109559541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
109659551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
109759561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
109859571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
109959581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
110059591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
110159601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
110259611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
110359621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
110459631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
110559641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
110659651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
110759661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
110859671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
110959681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
111059691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
111159701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
111259711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
111359721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
111459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
111559741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
111659751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
111759761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
111859771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
111959781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
112059791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
112159801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
112259811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
112359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
112459841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
112559861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
112659871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112759881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
112859891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112959901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
113059911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
113159921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
113259931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
113359941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
113459951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
113559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
113659971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
113759981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
113859991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
113960001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
114060021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
114160031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
114260041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
114360051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
114426201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
114564051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
114660211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
114760241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
114860251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
114960261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
115060271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
115151051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
115260181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
115360281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
115460291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
115560301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
115660311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
115760321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
115860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
115960341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
116060881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116173211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
116260901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
116360911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
116460921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
116560931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
116650081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
116760141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
116847921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
116960891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
117060971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
117160981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
117261001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
117360511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
117461011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
117520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
117661021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
117761031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
117861061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
117961071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
118020261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
118131141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
118261081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
118361091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
118461101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
118561121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
118661131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
118761151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
118861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
118961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
119061261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
119161271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
119261281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
119361291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
119461301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
119561311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
119661321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
119760131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
119861351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
119960151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
120061361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka