Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 09:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80155430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII20850
80255440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
80355450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
80455460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
80555470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
80645060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
80755480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
80855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
80955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
81055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
81155520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
81255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
81355540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
81480570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81555550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
81655560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
81755570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20660
81855580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
81955590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
82055610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82155630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82255650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82355660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82455670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
82555680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
82655690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20460
82755700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
82850020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
82955710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV19930
83055720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83155730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83255740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83355750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
83455760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
83555770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
83655780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
83755790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
83855800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
83955810875/2009WILK Roman00
84055820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
84155830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
84255840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
84355850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
84455860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
84555870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
84655880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
84755890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
84855900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
84955910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
85055920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
85155930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
85212910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
85320500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
85455940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
85555950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
85655960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
85755970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
85855980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
85956000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
86056010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
86156020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86256030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86356040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86456050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
86556060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86656070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
86756080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
86856090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
86956100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
87056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
87156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
87256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
87356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
87456150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87756180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
87856190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
87956200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
88056210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
88116800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
88256220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
88356230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
88456240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
88556250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
88656260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
88756270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
88836090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
88956280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19220
89056290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
89128060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
89256300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89356310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89456320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89556330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89656340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
89779900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
89856360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
89956380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17820
90056390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
90156400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
90256410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
90356420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
90436650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
90556440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
90644090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
90756450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
90856460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
90956470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
91056480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
91156490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
91245560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
91356500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
91456510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
91556520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
91662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
91751200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
91856530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
91956550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
92056560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
92156570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92256580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
92356590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92456600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20290
92556610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92656620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
92756630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
92856640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
92956650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
93056660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
93143230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
93239410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
93356670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22290
93456680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
93556690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
93656700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
93756710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
93856720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
93956730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
94056740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
94156750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
94256760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
94356770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
94456780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
94556790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
94656800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
94756810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
94856820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
94956830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
95056840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
95156850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
95256860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
95356870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
95456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
95556890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18840
95656900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
95756910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
95856921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
95956931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
96056941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
96156951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
96256961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
96356971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
96456981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20050
96556991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
96657001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380
96757011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
96857021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
96957031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
97057041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
97171331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
97257051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
97357061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
97457071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
97557081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
97657091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
97757101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18360
97857111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
97957121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
98057131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
98157141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
98257151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
98357161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
98437041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
98540551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
98657181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
98757191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
98857171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
98957201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
99057211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
99157221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
99257231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
99357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
99457251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
99557261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
99657271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
99757281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
99857291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
99957301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
100057311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka