Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2021 21:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
802105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
803105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
804105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
805105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
806110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
80766291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
808105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
809107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
810105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
811105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
812105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
813105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
814105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
815105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
816105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
817105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
818105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
819105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
820110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
821105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
822105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
823105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
824105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
825105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
826105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
827105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
828105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
829105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
83066481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
831105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
832105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
833105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
834105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
835105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
836105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
837110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
838105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
839105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
840105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
841105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
842105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
843105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
844111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
845110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
846105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
847105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
848105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
849105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
850105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
851110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
852105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
853105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
854105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
855105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
856105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
857105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
858105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
859105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
860105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
861107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
86266671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
863105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
864105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
865105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
866105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
867105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
868105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
869105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
870105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
871105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
872105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
873105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
874105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
875105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
87666762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
87766771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
87866821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
879106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
880106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
881110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
882106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
883106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
884106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
885106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
886106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
887106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
888106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
889106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
890106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
891106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
892106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
893106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
894110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
895106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
89666831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
89766921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
89866961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
899106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
900106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
901106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
902106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
903106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
904106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
905106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
906106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
90766981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
90867012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
909106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
910106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
911106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
912106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
91367101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
914106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
915106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
916106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
917106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
91867231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
919106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
920106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
921106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
922106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
923110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
924106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
925106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
926106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
927106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
928106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
92967261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
930106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
931106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
932106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
933106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
934106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
935106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
93667201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
93767401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
93867411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
93967431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
94067451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
941106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
942106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
943106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
944106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
945106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
946106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
947106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
948106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
949106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
950106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
951106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
952106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
953106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
954106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
955106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
956106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
957106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
958107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
959107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
960107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
961107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
962107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
963107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
964107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
965107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
966107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
967107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
968107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
969107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
970107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
971110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
972107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
973107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
974107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
975107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
976107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
977107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
978107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
979107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
980107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
981107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
982107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
983107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
984107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
985107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
986107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
987107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
988107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
989107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
990107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
991107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
992107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
993107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
994107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
995107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
996107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
997107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
998107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
999107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1000107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka